User-defined Prediction

The predicted results in the country, given the National levels of support which you entered, are as follows.

National Prediction: Reform short 31 of majority

Party2019 Votes2019 SeatsPred VotesGainsLossesNet ChangePred Seats
CON 44.7%365 17.0%0323-32342
LAB 33.0%203 19.0%366-63140
LIB 11.8%11 22.0%794+7586
Reform 2.1%0 26.0%2950+295295
Green 2.8%1 8.0%10+12
SNP 4.0%48 4.2%110+1159
PlaidC 0.5%4 1.1%30+37
Other 1.1%0 2.7%10+11
N.Ire 18 00+018

Edit current prediction, make new prediction, or go back to home page.

List of predicted seat changes

SeatCounty/AreaPredicted Change  MP as at 2019
AberconwyClwydReformgain fromCONRobin Millar
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineGrampianSNPgain fromCONAndrew Bowie
AldershotHampshireReformgain fromCONLeo Docherty
Altrincham and Sale WestCentral ManchesterReformgain fromCONGraham Brady
Alyn and DeesideClwydReformgain fromLABMark Tami
Amber ValleyDerbyshireReformgain fromCONNigel Mills
Arundel and South DownsWest SussexLIBgain fromCONAndrew Griffith
AshfieldNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONLee Anderson
AshfordKentReformgain fromCONDamian Green
AylesburyBuckinghamshireReformgain fromCONRob Butler
BanburyOxfordshireReformgain fromCONVictoria Prentis
Banff and BuchanGrampianSNPgain fromCONDavid Duguid
Barnsley CentralSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABDan Jarvis
Barnsley EastSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABStephanie Peacock
Barrow and FurnessCumbriaReformgain fromCONSimon Fell
BasingstokeHampshireReformgain fromCONMaria Miller
BassetlawNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONBrendan Clarke-Smith
BatterseaWandsworthReformgain fromLABMarsha De Cordova
BeckenhamBromleyReformgain fromCONBob Stewart
BedfordBedfordshireReformgain fromLABMohammad Yasin
Bedfordshire MidBedfordshireReformgain fromCONNadine Dorries
Bedfordshire North EastBedfordshireReformgain fromCONRichard Fuller
Bedfordshire South WestBedfordshireReformgain fromCONAndrew Selous
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkSouthwarkLIBgain fromLABNeil Coyle
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberlandReformgain fromCONAnne-Marie Trevelyan
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkBordersSNPgain fromCONJohn Lamont
Beverley and HoldernessHumber areaReformgain fromCONGraham Stuart
Bexleyheath and CrayfordBexleyReformgain fromCONDavid Evennett
Birmingham NorthfieldBirminghamReformgain fromCONGary Sambrook
Bishop AucklandDurhamReformgain fromCONDehenna Davison
Blackpool North and CleveleysLancashireReformgain fromCONPaul Maynard
Blackpool SouthLancashireReformgain fromCONScott Benton
Blaenau GwentGwentReformgain fromLABNick Smith
BlaydonNewcastle areaReformgain fromLABLiz Twist
Blyth ValleyNorthumberlandReformgain fromCONIan Levy
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonWest SussexReformgain fromCONNick Gibb
BolsoverDerbyshireReformgain fromCONMark Fletcher
Bolton North EastWestern ManchesterReformgain fromCONMark Logan
Bolton WestWestern ManchesterReformgain fromCONChris Green
BosworthLeicestershireReformgain fromCONLuke Evans
Bournemouth EastDorsetReformgain fromCONTobias Ellwood
Bournemouth WestDorsetReformgain fromCONConor Burns
BracknellBerkshireReformgain fromCONJames Sunderland
Brecon and RadnorshirePowysLIBgain fromCONFay Jones
BridgendMid GlamorganReformgain fromCONJamie Wallis
Bridgwater and West SomersetSomersetReformgain fromCONIan Liddell-Grainger
Brigg and GooleHumber areaReformgain fromCONAndrew Percy
Bristol North WestBristol areaReformgain fromLABDarren Jones
Bristol SouthBristol areaReformgain fromLABKarin Smyth
Bristol WestBristol areaGreengain fromLABThangam Debbonaire
BroadlandNorfolkReformgain fromCONJerome Mayhew
Bromley and ChislehurstBromleyReformgain fromCONBob Neill
BroxtoweNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONDarren Henry
BuckinghamBuckinghamshireLIBgain fromCONGreg Smith
BurnleyLancashireReformgain fromCONAntony Higginbotham
BurtonStaffordshireReformgain fromCONKate Griffiths
Bury NorthWestern ManchesterLABgain fromCONJames Daly
Bury SouthWestern ManchesterReformgain fromCONChristian Wakeford
Bury St EdmundsSuffolkReformgain fromCONJo Churchill
CaerphillyGwentReformgain fromLABWayne David
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossHighlandSNPgain fromLIBJamie Stone
Calder ValleyWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONCraig Whittaker
Camborne and RedruthCornwallReformgain fromCONGeorge Eustice
CambridgeCambridgeshireLIBgain fromLABDaniel Zeichner
Cambridgeshire North WestCambridgeshireReformgain fromCONShailesh Vara
Cambridgeshire SouthCambridgeshireLIBgain fromCONAnthony Browne
Cambridgeshire South EastCambridgeshireLIBgain fromCONLucy Frazer
CanterburyKentReformgain fromLABRosie Duffield
CarlisleCumbriaReformgain fromCONJohn Stevenson
Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire SouthDyfedReformgain fromCONSimon Hart
Carshalton and WallingtonSuttonLIBgain fromCONElliot Colburn
CharnwoodLeicestershireReformgain fromCONEdward Argar
CheadleEastern ManchesterLIBgain fromCONMary Robinson
ChelmsfordEssexLIBgain fromCONVicky Ford
Chelsea and FulhamHammersmith and FulhamLIBgain fromCONGreg Hands
CheltenhamGloucestershireLIBgain fromCONAlex Chalk
Chesham and AmershamBuckinghamshireLIBgain fromCONCheryl Gillan
ChesterfieldDerbyshireReformgain fromLABToby Perkins
ChichesterWest SussexLIBgain fromCONGillian Keegan
Chingford and Woodford GreenWaltham ForestReformgain fromCONIain Duncan Smith
ChippenhamWiltshireLIBgain fromCONMichelle Donelan
Chipping BarnetBarnetReformgain fromCONTheresa Villiers
Cities of London and WestminsterCity of WestminsterLIBgain fromCONNickie Aiken
CleethorpesHumber areaReformgain fromCONMartin Vickers
Clwyd SouthClwydReformgain fromCONSimon Baynes
Clwyd WestClwydReformgain fromCONDavid Jones
ColchesterEssexReformgain fromCONWill Quince
Colne ValleyWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONJason McCartney
CongletonCheshireReformgain fromCONFiona Bruce
CopelandCumbriaReformgain fromCONTrudy Harrison
CorbyNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONTom Pursglove
Cornwall NorthCornwallLIBgain fromCONScott Mann
Cornwall South EastCornwallReformgain fromCONSheryll Murray
Cotswolds, TheGloucestershireLIBgain fromCONGeoffrey Clifton-Brown
Coventry North WestCoventry and SolihullReformgain fromLABTaiwo Owatemi
Coventry SouthCoventry and SolihullReformgain fromLABZarah Sultana
CrawleyWest SussexReformgain fromCONHenry Smith
Crewe and NantwichCheshireReformgain fromCONKieran Mullan
Croydon CentralCroydonReformgain fromLABSarah Jones
Croydon SouthCroydonReformgain fromCONChris Philp
Cynon ValleyMid GlamorganReformgain fromLABBeth Winter
Dagenham and RainhamBarking and DagenhamReformgain fromLABJon Cruddas
DarlingtonDurhamReformgain fromCONPeter Gibson
DartfordKentReformgain fromCONGareth Johnson
DaventryNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONChris Heaton-Harris
DelynClwydReformgain fromCONRob Roberts
Derby NorthDerbyshireReformgain fromCONAmanda Solloway
Derbyshire DalesDerbyshireReformgain fromCONSarah Dines
Derbyshire MidDerbyshireReformgain fromCONPauline Latham
Derbyshire North EastDerbyshireReformgain fromCONLee Rowley
Derbyshire SouthDerbyshireReformgain fromCONHeather Wheeler
DevizesWiltshireReformgain fromCONDanny Kruger
Devon CentralDevonReformgain fromCONMel Stride
Devon EastDevonMINgain fromCONSimon Jupp
Devon NorthDevonLIBgain fromCONSelaine Saxby
Devon South WestDevonReformgain fromCONGary Streeter
Devon West and TorridgeDevonReformgain fromCONGeoffrey Cox
DewsburyWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONMark Eastwood
Don ValleySouth YorkshireReformgain fromCONNick Fletcher
Doncaster CentralSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABRosie Winterton
Doncaster NorthSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABEd Miliband
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthDorsetLIBgain fromCONMichael Tomlinson
Dorset NorthDorsetLIBgain fromCONSimon Hoare
Dorset SouthDorsetReformgain fromCONRichard Drax
Dorset WestDorsetLIBgain fromCONChris Loder
DoverKentReformgain fromCONNatalie Elphicke
Dudley NorthBlack CountryReformgain fromCONMarco Longhi
Dumfries and GallowayDumfries and GallowaySNPgain fromCONAlister Jack
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDumfries and GallowaySNPgain fromCONDavid Mundell
Durham NorthDurhamReformgain fromLABKevan Jones
Durham North WestDurhamReformgain fromCONRichard Holden
EasingtonDurhamReformgain fromLABGrahame Morris
EastbourneEast SussexLIBgain fromCONCaroline Ansell
EastleighHampshireLIBgain fromCONPaul Holmes
EddisburyCheshireReformgain fromCONEdward Timpson
Edinburgh SouthEdinburgh areaSNPgain fromLABIan Murray
Edinburgh WestEdinburgh areaSNPgain fromLIBChristine Jardine
Elmet and RothwellWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONAlec Shelbrooke
ElthamGreenwichReformgain fromLABClive Efford
Enfield SouthgateEnfieldReformgain fromLABBambos Charalambous
Epsom and EwellSurreyLIBgain fromCONChris Grayling
ErewashDerbyshireReformgain fromCONMaggie Throup
Erith and ThamesmeadBexleyReformgain fromLABAbena Oppong-Asare
Esher and WaltonSurreyLIBgain fromCONDominic Raab
FarehamHampshireReformgain fromCONSuella Braverman
Faversham and Kent MidKentReformgain fromCONHelen Whately
Fife North EastFifeSNPgain fromLIBWendy Chamberlain
Filton and Bradley StokeBristol areaReformgain fromCONJack Lopresti
Finchley and Golders GreenBarnetLIBgain fromCONMike Freer
Folkestone and HytheKentReformgain fromCONDamian Collins
Forest of DeanGloucestershireReformgain fromCONMark Harper
FyldeLancashireReformgain fromCONMark Menzies
GainsboroughLincolnshireReformgain fromCONEdward Leigh
GedlingNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONTom Randall
Gillingham and RainhamKentReformgain fromCONRehman Chishti
GloucesterGloucestershireReformgain fromCONRichard Graham
GowerWest GlamorganReformgain fromLABTonia Antoniazzi
Grantham and StamfordLincolnshireReformgain fromCONGareth Davies
GraveshamKentReformgain fromCONAdam Holloway
Great GrimsbyHumber areaReformgain fromCONLia Nici
GuildfordSurreyLIBgain fromCONAngela Richardson
Halesowen and Rowley RegisBlack CountryReformgain fromCONJames Morris
Haltemprice and HowdenHumber areaReformgain fromCONDavid Davis
Hampshire EastHampshireLIBgain fromCONDamian Hinds
Hampshire North EastHampshireLIBgain fromCONRanil Jayawardena
Hampshire North WestHampshireReformgain fromCONKit Malthouse
Hampstead and KilburnCamdenLIBgain fromLABTulip Siddiq
HarboroughLeicestershireReformgain fromCONNeil O'Brien
HarlowEssexReformgain fromCONRobert Halfon
Harrogate and KnaresboroughNorth YorkshireLIBgain fromCONAndrew Jones
Harrow EastHarrowReformgain fromCONBob Blackman
HartlepoolTeessideReformgain fromLABMike Hill
Harwich and North EssexEssexReformgain fromCONBernard Jenkin
Hastings and RyeEast SussexReformgain fromCONSally-Ann Hart
Hazel GroveEastern ManchesterLIBgain fromCONWilliam Wragg
Hemel HempsteadHertfordshireReformgain fromCONMike Penning
HemsworthWest YorkshireReformgain fromLABJon Trickett
HendonBarnetReformgain fromCONMatthew Offord
HenleyOxfordshireLIBgain fromCONJohn Howell
Hereford and South HerefordshireHereford and WorcestershireReformgain fromCONJesse Norman
Herefordshire NorthHereford and WorcestershireReformgain fromCONBill Wiggin
Hertford and StortfordHertfordshireReformgain fromCONJulie Marson
Hertfordshire North EastHertfordshireReformgain fromCONOliver Heald
Hertfordshire South WestHertfordshireReformgain fromCONGagan Mohindra
HertsmereHertfordshireReformgain fromCONOliver Dowden
HexhamNorthumberlandReformgain fromCONGuy Opperman
Heywood and MiddletonEastern ManchesterReformgain fromCONChris Clarkson
High PeakDerbyshireLABgain fromCONRobert Largan
Hitchin and HarpendenHertfordshireLIBgain fromCONBim Afolami
Hornchurch and UpminsterHaveringReformgain fromCONJulia Lopez
HorshamWest SussexLIBgain fromCONJeremy Quin
Houghton and Sunderland SouthNewcastle areaReformgain fromLABBridget Phillipson
Hull EastHumber areaReformgain fromLABKarl Turner
Hull West and HessleHumber areaReformgain fromLABEmma Hardy
HuntingdonCambridgeshireReformgain fromCONJonathan Djanogly
HyndburnLancashireReformgain fromCONSara Britcliffe
IpswichSuffolkReformgain fromCONTom Hunt
Isle of WightHampshireReformgain fromCONBob Seely
IslwynGwentReformgain fromLABChris Evans
KeighleyWest YorkshireLABgain fromCONRobbie Moore
Kenilworth and SouthamWarwickshireLIBgain fromCONJeremy Wright
KensingtonKensington and ChelseaLIBgain fromCONFelicity Buchan
KetteringNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONPhilip Hollobone
KingswoodBristol areaReformgain fromCONChris Skidmore
Leicestershire North WestLeicestershireReformgain fromCONAndrew Bridgen
Leicestershire SouthLeicestershireReformgain fromCONAlberto Costa
LeighWestern ManchesterReformgain fromCONJames Grundy
LewesEast SussexLIBgain fromCONMaria Caulfield
LincolnLincolnshireReformgain fromCONKarl McCartney
LlanelliDyfedPlaidgain fromLABNia Griffith
LoughboroughLeicestershireReformgain fromCONJane Hunt
MacclesfieldCheshireReformgain fromCONDavid Rutley
MaidenheadBerkshireLIBgain fromCONTheresa May
Maidstone and The WealdKentReformgain fromCONHelen Grant
MakerfieldWestern ManchesterReformgain fromLABYvonne Fovargue
MansfieldNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONBen Bradley
Meon ValleyHampshireLIBgain fromCONFlick Drummond
MeridenCoventry and SolihullReformgain fromCONSaqib Bhatti
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastTeessideReformgain fromCONSimon Clarke
Milton Keynes NorthBuckinghamshireReformgain fromCONBen Everitt
Milton Keynes SouthBuckinghamshireReformgain fromCONIain Stewart
Mole ValleySurreyLIBgain fromCONPaul Beresford
MonmouthGwentReformgain fromCONDavid Davies
MontgomeryshirePowysReformgain fromCONCraig Williams
MorayGrampianSNPgain fromCONDouglas Ross
Morecambe and LunesdaleLancashireReformgain fromCONDavid Morris
Morley and OutwoodWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONAndrea Jenkyns
NeathWest GlamorganReformgain fromLABChristina Rees
NewarkNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONRobert Jenrick
NewburyBerkshireLIBgain fromCONLaura Farris
Newcastle-under-LymeStaffordshireReformgain fromCONAaron Bell
Newport EastGwentReformgain fromLABJessica Morden
Newport WestGwentReformgain fromLABRuth Jones
Newton AbbotDevonLIBgain fromCONAnne Marie Morris
Norfolk MidNorfolkReformgain fromCONGeorge Freeman
Norfolk NorthNorfolkLIBgain fromCONDuncan Baker
Norfolk SouthNorfolkReformgain fromCONRichard Bacon
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordWest YorkshireReformgain fromLABYvette Cooper
Northampton NorthNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONMichael Ellis
Northampton SouthNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONAndrew Lewer
Northamptonshire SouthNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONAndrea Leadsom
Norwich NorthNorfolkReformgain fromCONChloe Smith
NuneatonWarwickshireReformgain fromCONMarcus Jones
OgmoreMid GlamorganReformgain fromLABChris Elmore
Old Bexley and SidcupBexleyReformgain fromCONJames Brokenshire
Oldham East and SaddleworthEastern ManchesterReformgain fromLABDebbie Abrahams
Orkney and ShetlandOrkney and ShetlandSNPgain fromLIBAlistair Carmichael
OrpingtonBromleyReformgain fromCONGareth Bacon
PendleLancashireReformgain fromCONAndrew Stephenson
Penistone and StocksbridgeSouth YorkshireReformgain fromCONMiriam Cates
Penrith and The BorderCumbriaReformgain fromCONNeil Hudson
PeterboroughCambridgeshireReformgain fromCONPaul Bristow
Plymouth Moor ViewDevonReformgain fromCONJohnny Mercer
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportDevonReformgain fromLABLuke Pollard
PontypriddMid GlamorganReformgain fromLABAlex Davies-Jones
PooleDorsetReformgain fromCONRobert Syms
Portsmouth NorthHampshireReformgain fromCONPenny Mordaunt
Portsmouth SouthHampshireReformgain fromLABStephen Morgan
Preseli PembrokeshireDyfedReformgain fromCONStephen Crabb
PudseyWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONStuart Andrew
PutneyWandsworthLIBgain fromLABFleur Anderson
Reading EastBerkshireReformgain fromLABMatt Rodda
Reading WestBerkshireReformgain fromCONAlok Sharma
RedcarTeessideReformgain fromCONJacob Young
RedditchHereford and WorcestershireReformgain fromCONRachel Maclean
ReigateSurreyLIBgain fromCONCrispin Blunt
RhonddaMid GlamorganPlaidgain fromLABChris Bryant
Ribble SouthLancashireReformgain fromCONKatherine Fletcher
Ribble ValleyLancashireReformgain fromCONNigel Evans
RichmondNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONRishi Sunak
Rochester and StroodKentReformgain fromCONKelly Tolhurst
Rochford and Southend EastEssexReformgain fromCONJames Duddridge
RomfordHaveringReformgain fromCONAndrew Rosindell
Romsey and Southampton NorthHampshireLIBgain fromCONCaroline Nokes
Rossendale and DarwenLancashireReformgain fromCONJake Berry
Rother ValleySouth YorkshireReformgain fromCONAlexander Stafford
RotherhamSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABSarah Champion
RugbyWarwickshireReformgain fromCONMark Pawsey
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerHillingdonReformgain fromCONDavid Simmonds
Runnymede and WeybridgeSurreyReformgain fromCONBen Spencer
RushcliffeNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONRuth Edwards
Rutland and MeltonLeicestershireReformgain fromCONAlicia Kearns
Saffron WaldenEssexLIBgain fromCONKemi Badenoch
SalisburyWiltshireLIBgain fromCONJohn Glen
Scarborough and WhitbyNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONRobert Goodwill
ScunthorpeHumber areaReformgain fromCONHolly Mumby-Croft
SedgefieldDurhamReformgain fromCONPaul Howell
Selby and AinstyNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONNigel Adams
SevenoaksKentReformgain fromCONLaura Trott
Sheffield HallamSouth YorkshireLIBgain fromLABOlivia Blake
SherwoodNottinghamshireReformgain fromCONMark Spencer
ShipleyWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONPhilip Davies
Shrewsbury and AtchamShropshireReformgain fromCONDaniel Kawczynski
Shropshire NorthShropshireReformgain fromCONOwen Paterson
Skipton and RiponNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONJulian Smith
SolihullCoventry and SolihullLIBgain fromCONJulian Knight
Somerset NorthBristol areaLIBgain fromCONLiam Fox
Somerset North EastBristol areaLIBgain fromCONJacob Rees-Mogg
Somerton and FromeSomersetLIBgain fromCONDavid Warburton
Southampton ItchenHampshireReformgain fromCONRoyston Smith
Southend WestEssexReformgain fromCONDavid Amess
SouthportMerseysideReformgain fromCONDamien Moore
SpelthorneSurreyReformgain fromCONKwasi Kwarteng
St Austell and NewquayCornwallReformgain fromCONSteve Double
St IvesCornwallLIBgain fromCONDerek Thomas
StaffordStaffordshireReformgain fromCONTheo Clarke
Stalybridge and HydeEastern ManchesterReformgain fromLABJonathan Reynolds
StevenageHertfordshireReformgain fromCONStephen McPartland
Stockton NorthTeessideReformgain fromLABAlex Cunningham
Stockton SouthTeessideReformgain fromCONMatt Vickers
Stoke-on-Trent CentralStaffordshireReformgain fromCONJo Gideon
Stoke-on-Trent NorthStaffordshireReformgain fromCONJonathan Gullis
Stoke-on-Trent SouthStaffordshireReformgain fromCONJack Brereton
StourbridgeBlack CountryReformgain fromCONSuzanne Webb
Stratford-on-AvonWarwickshireLIBgain fromCONNadhim Zahawi
StroudGloucestershireReformgain fromCONSiobhan Baillie
Suffolk Central and Ipswich NorthSuffolkReformgain fromCONDan Poulter
Suffolk CoastalSuffolkReformgain fromCONTherese Coffey
Suffolk SouthSuffolkReformgain fromCONJames Cartlidge
Sunderland CentralNewcastle areaReformgain fromLABJulie Elliott
Surrey EastSurreyLIBgain fromCONClaire Coutinho
Surrey HeathSurreyLIBgain fromCONMichael Gove
Surrey South WestSurreyLIBgain fromCONJeremy Hunt
Sussex MidWest SussexLIBgain fromCONMims Davies
Sutton and CheamSuttonLIBgain fromCONPaul Scully
Sutton ColdfieldBirminghamReformgain fromCONAndrew Mitchell
Swansea EastWest GlamorganReformgain fromLABCarolyn Harris
Swindon NorthWiltshireReformgain fromCONJustin Tomlinson
Swindon SouthWiltshireReformgain fromCONRobert Buckland
TattonCheshireReformgain fromCONEsther McVey
Taunton DeaneSomersetLIBgain fromCONRebecca Pow
TelfordShropshireReformgain fromCONLucy Allan
TewkesburyGloucestershireLIBgain fromCONLaurence Robertson
Thanet NorthKentReformgain fromCONRoger Gale
Thanet SouthKentReformgain fromCONCraig Mackinlay
Thirsk and MaltonNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONKevin Hollinrake
Thornbury and YateBristol areaLIBgain fromCONLuke Hall
ThurrockEssexReformgain fromCONJackie Doyle-Price
Tiverton and HonitonDevonReformgain fromCONNeil Parish
Tonbridge and MallingKentReformgain fromCONTom Tugendhat
TorbayDevonLIBgain fromCONKevin Foster
TorfaenGwentReformgain fromLABNick Thomas-Symonds
TotnesDevonLIBgain fromCONAnthony Mangnall
Truro and FalmouthCornwallReformgain fromCONCherilyn Mackrory
Tunbridge WellsKentLIBgain fromCONGreg Clark
Uxbridge and South RuislipHillingdonReformgain fromCONBoris Johnson
Vale of ClwydClwydReformgain fromCONJames Davies
Vale of GlamorganSouth GlamorganReformgain fromCONAlun Cairns
WakefieldWest YorkshireReformgain fromCONImran Ahmad-Khan
Walsall NorthBlack CountryReformgain fromCONEddie Hughes
WansbeckNorthumberlandReformgain fromLABIan Lavery
WantageOxfordshireLIBgain fromCONDavid Johnston
Warrington NorthCheshireReformgain fromLABCharlotte Nichols
Warrington SouthCheshireReformgain fromCONAndy Carter
Warwick and LeamingtonWarwickshireReformgain fromLABMatt Western
Washington and Sunderland WestNewcastle areaReformgain fromLABSharon Hodgson
WatfordHertfordshireLIBgain fromCONDean Russell
WaveneySuffolkReformgain fromCONPeter Aldous
WealdenEast SussexReformgain fromCONNus Ghani
Weaver ValeCheshireReformgain fromLABMike Amesbury
WellingboroughNorthamptonshireReformgain fromCONPeter Bone
WellsSomersetLIBgain fromCONJames Heappey
Welwyn HatfieldHertfordshireReformgain fromCONGrant Shapps
Wentworth and DearneSouth YorkshireReformgain fromLABJohn Healey
West Bromwich EastBlack CountryReformgain fromCONNicola Richards
West Bromwich WestBlack CountryReformgain fromCONShaun Bailey
Weston-Super-MareBristol areaReformgain fromCONJohn Penrose
WiganWestern ManchesterReformgain fromLABLisa Nandy
Wiltshire NorthWiltshireLIBgain fromCONJames Gray
Wiltshire South WestWiltshireReformgain fromCONAndrew Murrison
WimbledonMertonLIBgain fromCONStephen Hammond
WinchesterHampshireLIBgain fromCONSteve Brine
WindsorBerkshireLIBgain fromCONAdam Afriyie
WitneyOxfordshireLIBgain fromCONRobert Courts
WokingSurreyLIBgain fromCONJonathan Lord
WokinghamBerkshireLIBgain fromCONJohn Redwood
Wolverhampton North EastBlack CountryReformgain fromCONJane Stevenson
Wolverhampton South EastBlack CountryReformgain fromLABPat McFadden
Wolverhampton South WestBlack CountryReformgain fromCONStuart Anderson
WorcesterHereford and WorcestershireReformgain fromCONRobin Walker
Worcestershire WestHereford and WorcestershireReformgain fromCONHarriett Baldwin
WorkingtonCumbriaReformgain fromCONMark Jenkinson
Worsley and Eccles SouthCentral ManchesterReformgain fromLABBarbara Keeley
Worthing East and ShorehamWest SussexReformgain fromCONTim Loughton
Worthing WestWest SussexReformgain fromCONPeter Bottomley
Wrekin, TheShropshireReformgain fromCONMark Pritchard
WrexhamClwydReformgain fromCONSarah Atherton
WycombeBuckinghamshireReformgain fromCONSteve Baker
Wyre and Preston NorthLancashireReformgain fromCONBen Wallace
YeovilSomersetLIBgain fromCONMarcus Fysh
Ynys MonGwyneddPlaidgain fromCONVirginia Crosbie
York OuterNorth YorkshireReformgain fromCONJulian Sturdy
Yorkshire EastHumber areaReformgain fromCONGreg Knight

Note that the MP's name given is the person who won the seat in 2019. That person may not necessarily be the candidate for the same party in the next election.


© 2022 Electoral Calculus Ltd
Powered by TigerLib (15-Oct-2021 13:04, Py3L, sc875)