Sorted Seat List

This page shows all the seats in England, Scotland and Wales sorted by the predicted difference between Labour and Conservative votes. The seat 'Chorley' where the LAB−CON difference is biggest is at the top. And the seat 'Godalming and Ash', where the CON−LAB difference is biggest, is at the bottom. These extreme seats may not always have the largest majorities, due to the presence of other parties.

The first two columns, 'LAB Seats' and 'CON Seats', show how many seats each big party wins if they won that seat and all easier seats, assuming the other smaller parties' votes stay constant. Either big party needs 326 seats to have a majority. So Labour needs to win all the seats down to Wycombe (prediction: LAB), and the Conservatives need to win all their seats up to Norwich North (prediction: LAB).

The seats between those two limits are the key battleground for the next general election.

More information and a full description of the majority-sorted seat list is here.

List of seats with predictions

LAB
Seats
CON
Seats
SeatMP at 2024ElectorateTurn
Out%
CON
%
LAB
%
LIB
%
Reform
%
Green
%
NAT
%
MIN
%
OTH
%
2024
Win
Pred
Win
1533Chorley Lindsay Hoyle74,57545.50.174.30.20.113.70.00.011.5LABLAB
2532Liverpool Walton Dan Carden69,31753.23.570.62.615.76.50.00.01.2LABLAB
3531Bootle Peter Dowd73,03753.24.368.73.412.210.00.01.40.0LABLAB
4530Knowsley Anneliese Midgley72,08750.04.267.23.416.47.70.00.70.4LABLAB
5529Liverpool West Derby Ian Byrne69,93454.34.266.63.512.97.00.00.05.9LABLAB
6528Liverpool Riverside Kim Johnson71,38045.43.661.94.910.116.20.00.03.3LABLAB
7527Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier78,26253.35.059.34.83.823.90.02.40.7LABLAB
8526Walthamstow Stella Creasy76,33860.15.259.23.94.020.00.03.34.3LABLAB
9525Liverpool Wavertree Paula Barker70,58156.44.858.07.08.717.00.00.04.5LABLAB
10524Peckham Miatta Fahnbulleh72,12353.85.958.87.14.619.60.00.04.0LABLAB
11523Widnes and Halewood Derek Twigg71,23353.59.261.64.218.55.40.01.10.0LABLAB
12522Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes74,26561.18.560.37.74.018.90.00.00.6LABLAB
13521Tottenham David Lammy75,90652.95.957.45.04.019.00.01.67.0LABLAB
14520Lewisham West and East Dulwich Ellie Reeves70,09966.27.559.07.74.819.40.00.90.6LABLAB
15519Lewisham North Vicky Foxcroft74,20459.56.157.77.54.521.90.01.01.2LABLAB
16518Liverpool Garston Maria Eagle69,28260.67.158.47.910.66.70.00.09.3LABLAB
17517Hackney North and Stoke Newington Diane Abbott77,79752.68.559.53.93.222.60.00.02.4LABLAB
18516Hornsey and Friern Barnet Catherine West69,88569.68.358.712.64.114.50.01.60.4LABLAB
19515Vauxhall and Camberwell Green Florence Eshalomi69,65853.97.557.312.15.417.10.00.00.5LABLAB
20514Manchester Withington Jeff Smith70,54959.25.552.913.04.719.40.04.30.4LABLAB
21513Lewisham East Janet Daby73,37655.410.858.26.18.513.70.01.41.2LABLAB
22512Airdrie and Shotts Kenneth Stevenson70,19952.24.651.52.08.00.030.90.03.0LABLAB
23511Clapham and Brixton Hill Bell Ribeiro-Addy74,43557.410.256.514.44.113.50.00.01.2LABLAB
24510Coatbridge and Bellshill Frank McNally72,66753.33.649.81.76.73.133.40.01.7LABLAB
25509Manchester Rusholme Afzal Khan72,60440.05.851.80.04.523.50.012.61.7LABLAB
26508Wallasey Angela Eagle74,08257.711.757.74.315.69.10.01.10.4LABLAB
27507Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry74,12257.78.453.79.57.917.50.00.02.9LABLAB
28506Ellesmere Port and Bromborough Justin Madders70,79959.312.457.65.617.36.40.00.00.6LABLAB
29505Dunbartonshire West Douglas McAllister69,07457.33.748.82.16.93.733.60.01.1LABLAB
30504Rotherham Sarah Champion75,92948.60.145.17.830.37.10.04.65.0LABLAB
31503Edinburgh South Ian Murray70,83966.18.553.45.93.99.016.50.02.8LABLAB
32502Rutherglen Michael Shanks72,67458.55.750.54.06.30.029.90.03.6LABLAB
33501Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook73,57358.111.456.29.17.713.20.01.31.1LABLAB
34500Na h-Eileanan An Iar (Western Isles) Torcuil Crichton21,23563.74.849.52.85.10.021.10.016.7LABLAB
35499Sheffield Central Abtisam Mohamed60,77752.37.452.17.00.026.00.02.15.4LABLAB
36498Birkenhead Alison McGovern78,09155.27.552.15.314.220.10.00.00.7LABLAB
37497York Central Rachael Maskell79,55754.512.456.67.110.912.00.00.01.0LABLAB
38496Salford Rebecca Long-Bailey83,63347.59.053.26.915.213.10.02.00.5LABLAB
39495Blackley and Middleton South Graham Stringer72,09743.59.853.85.121.110.20.00.00.0LABLAB
40494Manchester Central Lucy Powell85,04946.77.150.87.712.016.10.04.81.5LABLAB
41493Leeds Central and Headingley Alex Sobel70,55444.87.150.28.37.623.50.02.21.1LABLAB
42492Motherwell, Wishaw and Carluke Pamela Nash71,77754.46.249.12.17.63.030.90.01.0LABLAB
43491Gorton and Denton Andrew Gwynne78,12546.87.950.73.814.113.20.010.30.0LABLAB
44490Nottingham East Nadia Whittome69,39552.510.853.54.89.811.90.06.82.3LABLAB
45489Glasgow North East Maureen Burke72,61047.03.545.91.76.67.232.30.02.9LABLAB
46488Glasgow West Patricia Ferguson69,02857.84.346.73.35.29.130.50.00.9LABLAB
47487Jarrow and Gateshead East Kate Osborne70,27252.39.151.34.826.96.50.00.01.3LABLAB
48486Paisley and Renfrewshire South Johanna Baxter71,57457.75.447.53.27.14.131.60.01.2LABLAB
49485Rhondda and Ogmore Chris Bryant74,49348.15.747.82.626.13.314.50.00.0LABLAB
50484Barnsley North Dan Jarvis78,26747.18.450.43.729.34.90.00.03.3LABLAB
51483Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend Mary Glindon76,42155.48.350.17.019.812.40.01.01.3LABLAB
52482Aberafan Maesteg Stephen Kinnock72,58049.38.149.92.620.93.113.20.02.2LABLAB
53481Holborn and St Pancras Keir Starmer71,30054.17.248.95.96.210.40.018.92.5LABLAB
54480St Helens South and Whiston Marie Rimmer71,56953.18.249.76.018.46.90.00.010.7LABLAB
55479Sheffield Heeley Louise Haigh73,35952.413.755.210.10.015.40.01.54.0LABLAB
56478Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh77,27258.614.055.48.09.110.20.02.40.8LABLAB
57477St Helens North David Baines75,48353.611.152.64.522.58.60.00.00.6LABLAB
58476East Ham Stephen Timms79,08647.910.351.63.33.611.20.017.72.4LABLAB
59475Midlothian Kirsty McNeill73,91659.87.348.75.97.40.030.10.00.7LABLAB
60474Erith and Thamesmead Abena Oppong-Asare78,88651.213.855.14.714.78.60.02.70.5LABLAB
61473East Kilbride and Strathaven Joani Reid76,41561.17.648.62.37.23.829.20.01.4LABLAB
62472Blaenau Gwent and Rhymney Nick Smith70,15342.712.753.64.40.15.712.81.98.7LABLAB
63471Leeds South Hilary Benn75,95341.713.354.04.40.118.40.02.37.5LABLAB
64470Paisley and Renfrewshire North Alison Suzanne Watt Taylor71,10358.46.447.13.37.73.531.80.00.1LABLAB
65469Cumbernauld and Kirkintilloch Katrina Murray70,35058.24.745.23.27.74.135.10.00.1LABLAB
66468Streatham and Croydon North Steve Reed82,82953.812.052.111.34.517.10.02.00.9LABLAB
67467Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Martin McCluskey70,12457.57.146.93.16.12.931.10.02.8LABLAB
68466Glasgow South West Zubir Ahmed68,87151.83.943.62.76.27.634.40.01.7LABLAB
69465Bathgate and Linlithgow Kirsteen Sullivan72,18558.37.447.05.28.33.327.20.01.6LABLAB
70464Hove and Portslade Peter Kyle74,06370.112.852.46.08.814.30.00.05.6LABLAB
71463Queen's Park and Maida Vale Georgia Gould75,55850.713.352.59.05.513.60.04.71.5LABLAB
72462Hamilton and Clyde Valley Imogen Walker75,48055.810.950.03.67.80.027.40.00.4LABLAB
73461Glasgow East John Grady68,98851.44.843.92.56.67.633.20.01.5LABLAB
74460Glenrothes and Mid Fife Richard Baker70,65551.15.444.34.49.70.036.10.00.1LABLAB
75459Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane77,76550.313.852.65.115.310.60.01.80.8LABLAB
76458Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Gill Furniss70,45344.913.051.65.50.114.90.08.07.0LABLAB
77457Sefton Central Bill Esterson74,28263.917.956.45.612.26.90.00.01.0LABLAB
78456Stockport Navendu Mishra76,62557.011.449.98.514.911.10.03.70.4LABLAB
79455Dunfermline and Dollar Graeme Downie72,82461.27.445.77.16.44.627.10.01.6LABLAB
80454Glasgow North Martin Rhodes67,57951.43.942.23.34.712.132.00.01.8LABLAB
81453Glasgow South Gordon McKee70,21960.43.841.83.14.113.031.90.02.3LABLAB
82452Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Melanie Ward71,84556.87.845.73.97.63.828.00.03.2LABLAB
83451Easington Grahame Morris69,41149.511.048.92.529.83.40.00.04.4LABLAB
84450Lothian East Douglas Alexander75,45663.711.549.05.56.35.121.40.01.3LABLAB
85449Oxford East Anneliese Dodds71,84554.812.249.79.00.112.90.06.110.2LABLAB
86448Barnsley South Stephanie Peacock75,85046.39.346.73.433.24.30.00.03.0LABLAB
87447Croydon West Sarah Jones77,94248.916.854.19.75.610.10.01.91.9LABLAB
88446Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Gerald Jones74,46047.37.744.83.723.73.513.51.51.6LABLAB
89445Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle69,47354.17.744.824.29.111.90.00.02.4LABLAB
90444Runcorn and Helsby Mike Amesbury71,95558.716.052.95.118.26.40.00.01.3LABLAB
91443Tooting Rosena Allin-Khan76,08269.618.455.28.44.810.70.01.51.0LABLAB
92442Stratford and Bow Uma Kumaran80,56053.97.344.14.74.917.30.07.514.3LABLAB
93441Wigan Lisa Nandy77,53752.710.747.44.424.24.00.00.09.4LABLAB
94440Kilmarnock and Loudoun Lillian Jones74,62856.98.344.92.08.12.932.80.01.1LABLAB
95439Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell75,14664.713.850.312.212.210.40.00.01.2LABLAB
96438Birmingham Ladywood Shabana Mahmood83,69343.76.142.54.74.09.50.033.20.0LABLAB
97437Leyton and Wanstead Calvin Bailey73,36659.611.247.56.75.715.50.03.79.7LABLAB
98436Alloa and Grangemouth Brian Leishman70,68058.37.643.82.89.23.428.90.53.8LABLAB
99435Blaydon and Consett Liz Twist70,48759.914.350.15.423.76.10.00.00.3LABLAB
100434Rawmarsh and Conisbrough John Healey69,13249.013.349.03.428.65.00.00.80.0LABLAB
101433Bristol North West Darren Jones74,86964.714.049.68.610.017.30.00.00.4LABLAB
102432Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Chris Murray76,18859.85.741.34.34.610.133.10.00.9LABLAB
103431Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton70,17864.415.951.54.97.613.10.04.62.5LABLAB
104430Edinburgh North and Leith Tracy Gilbert78,41163.16.642.17.83.610.827.30.01.7LABLAB
105429Kingston upon Hull North and Cottingham Diana Johnson75,28050.812.948.38.620.46.10.00.03.7LABLAB
106428Newcastle upon Tyne Central and West Chi Onwurah76,96953.710.345.64.919.07.80.00.012.3LABLAB
107427Washington and Gateshead South Sharon Hodgson70,97252.212.647.84.429.14.60.00.01.6LABLAB
108426Stretford and Urmston Andrew Western75,15361.214.149.24.811.99.60.09.70.6LABLAB
109425Smethwick Gurinder Singh Josan72,86348.213.048.03.016.27.80.07.05.0LABLAB
110424West Ham and Beckton James Edward Asser78,79046.110.445.24.57.710.70.019.81.7LABLAB
111423Norwich South Clive Lewis76,38159.012.947.68.011.618.30.00.01.6LABLAB
112422Sheffield South East Clive Betts74,19448.217.652.39.70.18.80.04.17.4LABLAB
113421Falkirk Euan Stainbank73,58457.98.443.12.67.94.031.30.02.9LABLAB
114420Hull East Karl Turner70,65042.29.143.810.930.65.60.00.00.0LABLAB
115419Cambridge Daniel Zeichner70,31559.912.146.620.30.016.30.02.32.5LABLAB
116418Brent East Dawn Butler77,25748.916.851.27.15.49.90.02.86.8LABLAB
117417Blyth and Ashington Ian Lavery76,26353.015.249.63.626.94.90.00.00.0LABLAB
118416Makerfield Josh Simons76,84552.410.945.26.831.84.40.00.00.9LABLAB
118415Dundee Central Chris Law74,22152.34.038.36.26.00.040.00.55.0NATNAT
119415Durham, City of Mary Foy70,58257.612.947.114.618.26.90.00.00.4LABLAB
120414Sheffield Hallam Olivia Blake73,03370.712.146.330.50.08.70.00.52.0LABLAB
121413Portsmouth South Stephen Morgan73,71152.814.548.412.614.78.00.00.01.8LABLAB
122412Gateshead Central and Whickham Mark Ferguson69,82357.611.545.412.421.48.00.00.01.3LABLAB
123411Normanton and Hemsworth Jon Trickett75,64548.113.747.53.629.25.90.00.00.0LABLAB
124410Ealing Southall Deirdre Costigan78,66959.515.549.16.25.69.30.09.15.3LABLAB
125409Southgate and Wood Green Bambos Charalambous77,54258.917.651.18.66.912.30.01.81.6LABLAB
126408Wolverhampton South East Pat McFadden77,47343.116.950.32.322.84.90.02.70.0LABLAB
127407Houghton and Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson78,44851.013.847.05.729.14.30.00.00.0LABLAB
128406Hammersmith and Chiswick Andy Slaughter75,86060.719.152.39.46.49.70.01.02.2LABLAB
129405Livingston Gregor Poynton78,04357.57.740.94.58.83.833.00.01.3LABLAB
130404Plymouth Sutton and Devonport Luke Pollard75,31355.916.449.45.917.87.60.00.72.3LABLAB
131403Whitehaven and Workington Josh MacAlister73,19857.220.253.02.721.22.90.00.00.0LABLAB
132402Leigh and Atherton Jo Platt79,76151.615.848.53.926.94.00.00.00.9LABLAB
133401Barking Nesil Caliskan79,82545.711.844.52.914.213.70.09.83.2LABLAB
134400Coventry East Mary Creagh75,80148.816.949.53.418.17.40.02.82.1LABLAB
135399Pontefract, Castleford and Knottingley Yvette Cooper74,61848.215.047.53.429.14.60.00.00.4LABLAB
136398Neath and Swansea East Carolyn Harris76,29152.69.441.85.825.34.313.30.00.0LABLAB
137397Blackpool South Chris Webb77,45945.415.748.13.028.63.40.00.01.2LABLAB
138396Leeds West and Pudsey Rachel Reeves70,06954.917.149.34.616.39.90.01.61.2LABLAB
139395Poplar and Limehouse Apsana Begum84,46951.011.143.09.87.913.90.010.63.7LABLAB
140394Tynemouth Alan Campbell73,46965.918.750.65.715.37.40.00.02.4LABLAB
141393Worsley and Eccles Michael Wheeler78,64354.116.047.74.421.67.70.01.11.6LABLAB
142392Ashton under Lyne Angela Rayner71,00249.912.343.94.024.87.00.08.00.0LABLAB
143391Pontypridd Alex Davies-Jones75,95151.89.741.24.219.94.713.40.06.9LABLAB
144390Swansea West Torsten Bell74,23648.09.941.412.317.56.511.50.00.9LABLAB
145389Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell74,40551.521.953.23.410.75.60.05.20.0LABLAB
146388Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood64,25551.216.147.46.315.08.90.04.61.8LABLAB
147387Bristol South Karin Smyth75,53357.511.442.76.314.325.00.00.00.4LABLAB
148386Bristol East Kerry McCarthy75,91760.714.045.06.00.030.70.00.04.3LABLAB
149385Lancashire West Ashley Dalton74,08359.719.650.54.617.97.40.00.00.0LABLAB
150384Hampstead and Highgate Tulip Siddiq80,02960.717.548.312.86.113.70.00.01.8LABLAB
151383Edmonton and Winchmore Hill Kate Osamor75,79254.219.350.06.78.69.00.01.64.8LABLAB
152382Warrington North Charlotte Nichols70,60156.716.246.86.923.84.70.00.01.6LABLAB
153381Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty72,61354.013.944.57.411.514.48.20.00.0LABLAB
154380Cardiff East Jo Stevens72,87353.710.040.517.212.710.09.10.00.5LABLAB
154379Islington North Jeremy Corbyn72,58267.54.034.43.43.55.40.049.20.1MINMIN
155379Bristol North East Damien Egan70,07659.914.845.34.812.918.70.00.03.5LABLAB
156378Cramlington and Killingworth Emma Foody76,22859.619.049.14.220.84.70.00.02.2LABLAB
157377Birmingham Selly Oak Alistair Carns75,67850.815.345.26.215.011.20.00.07.1LABLAB
158376Bethnal Green and Stepney Rushanara Ali81,92256.94.234.110.34.213.70.030.53.1LABLAB
159375South Shields Emma Lewell-Buck68,36653.911.341.14.023.014.80.00.05.9LABLAB
160374Leeds East Richard Burgon76,20751.717.647.23.818.78.90.00.03.9LABLAB
161373Exeter Steve Race67,84059.215.745.310.512.214.70.00.01.6LABLAB
162372Bolton South and Walkden Yasmin Qureshi79,62246.411.340.93.822.67.70.012.71.1LABLAB
163371Doncaster North Ed Miliband69,75944.423.052.33.60.15.70.00.015.2LABLAB
164370Ealing Central and Acton Rupa Huq78,43660.917.546.812.76.511.40.03.71.4LABLAB
165369Enfield North Feryal Clark78,77055.219.949.15.911.98.50.01.53.2LABLAB
166368Middlesbrough and Thornaby East Andy McDonald75,12345.818.047.23.020.54.40.05.81.1LABLAB
167367Ealing North James Murray74,82057.818.947.85.99.19.40.07.31.6LABLAB
168366Ayrshire Central Alan Gemmell69,41359.714.843.72.48.22.527.10.01.4LABLAB
169365Edinburgh South West Scott Arthur73,78461.912.140.96.64.57.527.20.01.1LABLAB
170364Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Emma Hardy73,25252.118.146.86.923.34.60.00.00.3LABLAB
171363Bradford East Imran Hussain75,16749.59.337.95.313.46.90.021.36.0LABLAB
171362Bristol Central Carla Denyer62,73569.14.632.62.73.156.60.00.00.4GreenGreen
172362Reading Central Matt Rodda73,60061.519.847.78.88.614.20.00.00.9LABLAB
173361Sunderland Central Lewis Atkinson76,14552.514.342.29.027.07.50.00.00.0LABLAB
174360Nottingham North and Kimberley Alex Norris73,76847.519.447.13.820.19.60.00.00.0LABLAB
175359Birmingham Erdington Paulette Hamilton77,46343.616.143.73.523.07.30.00.06.5LABLAB
176358Renfrewshire East Blair McDougall73,38068.416.943.72.34.73.026.90.02.6LABLAB
177357Coventry North West Taiwo Owatemi75,05756.020.346.94.618.98.10.00.01.2LABLAB
178356Chester North and Neston Samantha Dixon70,21563.723.249.84.613.19.20.00.00.0LABLAB
179355Caerphilly Chris Evans72,64352.611.538.04.720.34.321.20.00.0LABLAB
180354Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symonds71,73849.816.142.54.722.04.87.20.02.7LABLAB
181353West Bromwich Sarah Coombes74,02649.320.146.23.719.55.60.00.04.8LABLAB
182352Southampton Test Satvir Kaur65,52054.618.544.59.114.710.00.02.21.0LABLAB
183351Chesterfield Toby Perkins71,65458.020.546.56.219.06.50.00.60.8LABLAB
184350Ayrshire North and Arran Irene Campbell72,17658.614.139.82.48.03.131.40.01.2LABLAB
185349Wakefield and Rothwell Simon Lightwood75,06754.218.043.78.020.75.90.01.71.9LABLAB
186348Newport East Jessica Morden76,84550.116.942.55.419.15.45.80.04.8LABLAB
187347Putney Fleur Anderson72,61458.923.449.012.26.37.40.01.00.6LABLAB
188346Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor Alan Strickland72,22455.220.646.23.824.04.30.00.60.6LABLAB
189345Battersea Marsha de Cordova72,76764.723.348.810.36.09.00.01.11.6LABLAB
190344Newport West and Islwyn Ruth Jones75,78155.416.041.55.120.45.08.40.03.7LABLAB
191343Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds72,26551.518.543.83.020.97.40.03.33.1LABLAB
192342Warwick and Leamington Matt Western76,29464.523.548.77.910.59.10.00.00.3LABLAB
193341Ilford South Jas Athwal80,99350.815.040.23.45.78.30.023.44.1LABLAB
194340Doncaster Central Sally Jameson74,67850.821.046.23.220.85.00.02.01.9LABLAB
195339Derby South Baggy Shanker72,95251.313.938.84.922.75.10.013.90.7LABLAB
196338Dagenham and Rainham Margaret Mullane76,47850.817.842.62.724.210.80.00.01.9LABLAB
197337Leicester West Liz Kendall74,10247.819.944.66.216.011.60.00.01.7LABLAB
198336Beckenham and Penge Liam Conlon76,87667.924.649.38.510.37.30.00.00.0LABLAB
199335Stoke-on-Trent Central Gareth Snell73,69347.917.742.43.024.34.80.00.07.8LABLAB
200334Gower Tonia Antoniazzi76,12362.018.943.45.518.15.38.30.00.6LABLAB
201333Gedling Michael Payne77,00663.323.447.85.116.96.40.00.00.5LABLAB
202332Stockton North Chris McDonald70,24253.221.545.83.024.65.10.00.00.0LABLAB
203331Hartlepool Jonathan Brash71,43749.721.946.21.724.62.30.00.72.6LABLAB
204330Durham North Luke Akehurst73,23556.815.639.810.125.75.70.02.20.7LABLAB
205329Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami75,79057.318.242.44.822.24.44.50.03.5LABLAB
206328Leeds North West Katie White71,59269.522.146.011.411.96.50.00.02.1LABLAB
207327Coventry South Zarah Sultana76,26256.023.847.66.013.45.50.01.81.9LABLAB
208326Norwich North Alice Macdonald73,72162.121.745.44.618.09.60.00.00.7LABLAB
209325Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven Chris Ward68,78459.220.344.09.90.019.70.00.06.2LABLAB
210324Oldham West, Chadderton and Royton Jim McMahon73,17852.710.634.33.517.84.80.021.47.6LABLAB
211323Cardiff North Anna McMorrin71,33566.520.343.96.712.66.79.80.00.0LABLAB
212322Bridgend Chris Elmore73,15256.616.439.93.719.24.38.80.07.7LABLAB
213321Telford Shaun Davies73,80855.221.444.73.824.85.20.00.00.0LABLAB
214320Bradford West Naz Shah77,89747.68.431.62.38.010.00.029.710.1LABLAB
215319Heywood and Middleton North Elsie Jane Blundell74,78649.617.440.66.424.30.00.00.011.3LABLAB
216318Bedford Mohammad Yasin72,47856.122.045.110.011.25.90.02.43.4LABLAB
216317Birmingham Perry Barr Ayoub Khan76,35049.111.334.13.56.56.50.035.52.5MINMIN
217317Warrington South Sarah Edith Hall78,39963.423.946.77.715.94.70.00.01.1LABLAB
218316Birmingham Edgbaston Preet Kaur Gill71,78752.122.144.35.811.77.50.00.08.5LABLAB
219315Bury South Christian Wakeford75,33956.023.445.64.316.36.40.02.41.5LABLAB
220314Rochdale Paul Waugh71,26455.710.832.87.117.13.10.029.20.0LABLAB
221313Shrewsbury Julia Buckley76,63367.322.544.513.114.64.60.00.00.8LABLAB
222312Preston Mark Hendrick77,40051.713.135.08.114.44.40.021.83.3LABLAB
223311Derby North Catherine Atkinson71,90056.923.745.54.518.38.00.00.00.0LABLAB
224310Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury79,28357.122.544.28.68.78.90.06.11.0LABLAB
225309Northampton North Lucy Rigby75,57555.322.043.55.416.86.10.03.72.4LABLAB
226308Lancaster and Wyre Cat Smith74,76057.523.444.93.616.012.20.00.00.0LABLAB
227307Cheshire Mid Andrew Graham Cooper70,38459.023.044.56.019.24.70.00.02.6LABLAB
228306Swindon South Heidi Alexander72,59661.727.048.44.113.85.70.00.01.0LABLAB
229305Cardiff West Alex Barros-Curtis75,47359.315.336.74.412.67.121.10.02.9LABLAB
230304Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley Tahir Ali76,93654.19.430.811.65.69.40.017.216.1LABLAB
231303Thurrock Jennifer Craft73,40551.221.342.73.125.54.30.01.81.1LABLAB
231302Leicester South Shockat Adam70,86759.011.532.93.55.99.10.035.21.8MINMIN
232302Huddersfield Harpreet Uppal77,79551.616.337.64.315.426.30.00.00.0LABLAB
233301Birmingham Yardley Jess Phillips73,20349.410.131.210.114.05.40.029.30.0LABLAB
234300Bradford South Judith Cummins71,00246.514.835.83.122.610.20.01.611.9LABLAB
235299Leeds South West and Morley Mark Sewards71,85456.023.044.04.520.46.30.00.01.8LABLAB
236298Lincoln Hamish Falconer72,31358.323.043.86.218.06.50.01.11.4LABLAB
237297Llanelli Nia Griffith71,53657.010.531.33.127.62.723.30.01.4LABLAB
237296Ashfield Lee Anderson68,92957.98.229.01.642.82.80.015.70.0ReformReform
238296Selby Keir Mather78,05563.125.646.33.619.45.00.00.00.0LABLAB
239295Stroud Simon Joseph Opher77,91270.925.846.45.311.510.40.00.00.7LABLAB
240294Crewe and Nantwich Connor Naismith78,42360.223.644.14.920.44.60.00.81.7LABLAB
241293Feltham and Heston Seema Malhotra76,98350.521.241.54.913.26.50.05.77.0LABLAB
241292Brighton Pavilion Sin Berry74,78670.07.627.73.15.455.00.00.01.1GreenGreen
242292Wirral West Matthew Patrick72,83868.626.346.46.112.98.30.00.00.0LABLAB
243291Penistone and Stocksbridge Marie Tidball70,77062.123.743.66.521.54.60.00.00.0LABLAB
244290Filton and Bradley Stoke Claire Hazelgrove77,58464.925.645.57.113.58.20.00.00.0LABLAB
245289Worthing East and Shoreham Tom Rutland74,73865.725.745.16.514.66.60.00.01.5LABLAB
246288Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Melanie Onn78,87546.422.641.92.928.83.00.00.00.9LABLAB
247287Luton North Sarah Owen74,86651.818.637.95.112.15.00.011.310.0LABLAB
248286Hastings and Rye Helena Dollimore75,93960.622.841.65.616.112.50.00.80.6LABLAB
249285Eltham and Chislehurst Clive Efford74,22461.425.644.05.416.36.80.00.81.2LABLAB
250284Colchester Pam Cox78,66257.123.541.914.214.85.40.00.00.2LABLAB
251283York Outer Luke Charters76,22867.027.045.310.811.64.30.00.01.0LABLAB
252282Canterbury Rosie Duffield71,17166.423.041.38.114.412.50.00.00.6LABLAB
253281Calder Valley Josh Fenton-Glynn77,36464.126.344.45.215.47.50.00.01.1LABLAB
254280Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams72,76055.117.135.28.619.33.70.011.64.5LABLAB
255279Wolverhampton West Warinder Juss77,85156.126.344.33.314.05.80.01.35.0LABLAB
255278Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Stephen Patrick Gethins76,14957.915.533.45.18.50.035.30.02.2NATNAT
256278Dover and Deal Mike Tapp76,40662.521.739.65.523.86.50.00.22.6LABLAB
257277Shipley Anna Dixon74,13065.227.245.02.815.07.50.00.61.9LABLAB
258276Luton South and South Bedfordshire Rachel Hopkins76,97049.917.635.46.412.56.30.014.07.8LABLAB
258275Blackburn Adnan Hussain73,25953.19.126.72.012.53.60.027.019.0MINMIN
259275Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull North Liam Byrne77,73743.913.631.22.818.96.90.026.60.0LABLAB
260274Broxtowe Juliet Campbell71,92366.523.440.98.017.67.30.00.82.1LABLAB
261273Macclesfield Tim Roca76,41669.129.546.74.812.54.70.00.01.8LABLAB
262272Ipswich Jack Simon Abbott76,31957.726.643.35.116.08.30.00.00.8LABLAB
263271Slough Tan Dhesi81,51253.117.333.94.97.84.30.025.56.3LABLAB
264270Bishop Auckland Sam Rushworth70,74557.125.642.13.423.44.60.00.00.8LABLAB
264269Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman75,92555.413.930.46.18.93.034.50.03.1NATNAT
265269Camborne and Redruth Perran Moon74,40264.224.240.58.718.75.90.00.01.9LABLAB
266268Thanet East Polly Billington74,94057.023.639.93.320.110.70.00.02.3LABLAB
267267Wolverhampton North East Sureena Brackenridge70,71547.126.642.93.023.24.30.00.00.0LABLAB
267266Mid Dunbartonshire Susan Murray73,59671.74.620.942.43.93.224.00.00.9LIBLIB
268266Truro and Falmouth Jayne Kirkham73,08268.825.141.313.112.36.90.00.01.3LABLAB
269265High Peak Jonathan Brian Pearce74,38566.229.745.83.514.16.90.00.00.0LABLAB
270264Southampton Itchen Darren Paffey68,37955.725.441.57.118.07.30.00.00.7LABLAB
271263Walsall and Bloxwich Valerie Vaz75,96849.018.033.62.219.66.20.020.40.0LABLAB
272262Croydon East Natasha Dawn Irons76,66057.126.842.38.113.49.40.00.00.0LABLAB
273261Halifax Kate Alexandra Dearden77,51651.919.635.15.919.410.30.06.33.3LABLAB
274260Stevenage Kevin Bonavia70,08660.925.941.48.118.06.20.00.00.3LABLAB
275259Worcester Tom Collins74,93161.425.040.48.714.610.40.00.00.9LABLAB
276258Hitchin Alistair Strathern75,08069.928.543.99.412.95.00.00.00.3LABLAB
277257Bolton North East Kirith Entwistle80,01154.222.037.33.521.810.80.03.41.3LABLAB
278256Milton Keynes Central Emily Darlington81,07858.927.142.310.313.16.80.00.00.4LABLAB
279255Bury North James Frith77,70358.627.943.12.916.23.80.04.21.8LABLAB
280254Spen Valley Kim Leadbeater72,64256.524.139.13.624.15.60.00.03.6LABLAB
281253Stirling and Strathallan Chris Kane76,28465.319.033.95.16.34.631.00.00.1LABLAB
282252Bolsover Natalie Fleet77,20755.025.640.53.521.58.80.00.00.0LABLAB
283251Wrexham Andrew Steven Ranger70,26957.524.539.24.417.13.310.20.01.1LABLAB
284250Harrow West Gareth Thomas79,90256.629.343.85.55.95.40.00.010.1LABLAB
285249Birmingham Northfield Laurence Turner74,04850.825.439.64.821.07.50.00.01.8LABLAB
286248Stoke-on-Trent North David Williams69,79051.826.340.32.624.43.40.00.02.9LABLAB
287247Ayr Carrick and Cumnock Elaine Stewart70,34058.222.636.52.68.62.126.30.01.3LABLAB
288246Ribble South Paul Andrew Foster73,42063.628.642.56.419.33.40.00.00.0LABLAB
289245Erewash Adam Thompson71,49760.226.440.05.721.35.80.00.00.8LABLAB
290244Basingstoke Luke Murphy78,48762.429.542.76.512.97.30.00.01.1LABLAB
291243Plymouth Moor View Fred Thomas74,72457.428.141.24.122.64.00.00.00.0LABLAB
292242Ilford North Wes Streeting77,83560.220.533.42.37.73.80.032.20.0LABLAB
293241Bassetlaw Jo White78,17357.428.341.24.521.74.30.00.00.0LABLAB
294240Rushcliffe James William Naish79,16072.931.043.85.511.07.60.00.01.2LABLAB
295239Southport Patrick Brian Hurley73,64161.225.538.313.116.44.80.00.02.0LABLAB
296238Newcastle-under-Lyme Adam Jogee67,83958.427.640.45.022.44.70.00.00.0LABLAB
297237Corby and East Northamptonshire Lee Barron78,78762.929.642.44.417.75.10.00.00.8LABLAB
298236Rossendale and Darwen Andy MacNae74,44059.928.340.92.821.75.20.01.10.0LABLAB
299235Barrow and Furness Michelle Scrogham74,98056.331.343.94.016.73.50.00.00.7LABLAB
300234Wellingborough and Rushden Gen Kitchen77,55956.727.940.33.621.56.10.00.00.6LABLAB
301233Scarborough and Whitby Alison Hume74,55859.328.040.24.321.93.90.00.01.8LABLAB
302232Bournemouth East Tom Hayes72,35462.128.640.86.914.06.20.00.03.5LABLAB
303231Morecambe and Lunesdale Lizzi Collinge76,42462.928.740.89.916.34.30.00.00.0LABLAB
304230Bangor Aberconwy Claire Hughes69,02360.421.733.63.714.63.321.90.01.2LABLAB
304229Dewsbury and Batley Iqbal Hussain Mohamed71,68553.111.022.93.516.25.40.041.10.0MINMIN
305229Milton Keynes North Chris Curtis70,70965.030.242.07.313.47.10.00.00.0LABLAB
306228Amber Valley Linsey Farnsworth71,54659.425.237.03.728.75.40.00.00.0LABLAB
307227Loughborough Jeevun Sandher68,99661.229.140.86.117.07.00.00.00.0LABLAB
308226Aldershot Alex Baker78,56961.829.040.78.416.94.40.00.00.6LABLAB
309225Crawley Peter Lamb75,56960.426.838.24.818.55.70.05.30.6LABLAB
310224Burnley Oliver Ryan74,95153.020.331.723.119.53.80.00.01.5LABLAB
311223Montgomeryshire and Glyndwr Steve Witherden74,03958.418.029.415.020.64.013.10.00.0LABLAB
312222Halesowen Alex Ballinger68,54956.327.638.95.922.05.60.00.00.0LABLAB
313221Carlisle Julie Minns77,86359.128.139.46.520.24.20.00.01.5LABLAB
314220Sherwood Forest Michelle Welsh78,89461.727.638.73.823.34.60.00.02.1LABLAB
315219Blackpool North and Fleetwood Lorraine Beavers73,33957.028.940.03.223.73.00.00.01.1LABLAB
316218Bolton West Phil Brickell74,93359.527.938.94.419.19.30.00.00.4LABLAB
317217Hemel Hempstead David Taylor71,03862.127.238.211.617.45.60.00.00.0LABLAB
318216Colne Valley Paul Davies72,63863.630.341.04.415.87.50.00.01.0LABLAB
319215Penrith and Solway Markus Campbell-Savours77,93563.229.940.59.615.53.50.00.00.9LABLAB
320214Watford Matt Turmaine73,00060.924.735.317.111.15.50.06.00.4LABLAB
321213Tipton and Wednesbury Antonia Bance74,10043.026.336.92.025.24.70.00.04.8LABLAB
322212Weston-super-Mare Dan Aldridge71,39659.428.138.58.918.26.30.00.00.0LABLAB
323211Somerset North East and Hanham Dan Norris73,88769.230.240.67.614.56.30.00.00.8LABLAB
324210Ossett and Denby Dale Jade Botterill72,31260.728.939.34.121.04.90.00.01.8LABLAB
325209Northumberland North David Smith74,13265.926.336.510.815.83.60.00.07.1LABLAB
326208Wycombe Emma Reynolds73,84660.425.735.99.610.74.90.07.55.6LABLAB
327207Southend East and Rochford Bayo Alaba70,21756.528.738.85.818.26.80.00.01.7LABLAB
328206Stafford Leigh Ingham70,60865.230.340.33.718.76.20.00.00.8LABLAB
329205Clwyd East Becky Gittins76,63762.429.038.63.916.03.57.80.01.2LABLAB
330204Gillingham and Rainham Naushabah Khan73,52356.028.237.85.521.45.60.00.01.5LABLAB
330203Edinburgh West Christine Anne Jardine76,49068.65.515.050.84.24.019.40.01.2LIBLIB
331203Swindon North Will Stone73,23860.331.340.64.717.15.40.00.00.9LABLAB
332202Finchley and Golders Green Sarah Sackman77,50063.635.144.36.95.36.30.00.02.1LABLAB
333201Northampton South Mike Reader70,39362.429.238.57.318.75.50.00.00.9LABLAB
334200Isle of Wight West Richard Quigley55,40661.929.438.68.017.06.70.00.00.3LABLAB
335199Vale of Glamorgan Kanishka Narayan74,37461.629.538.73.615.24.17.10.01.8LABLAB
336198Brent West Barry Gardiner79,93751.832.541.77.35.06.80.06.70.0LABLAB
337197Derbyshire South Samantha Niblett73,71462.029.738.84.719.74.20.00.02.9LABLAB
338196Scunthorpe Nicholas Dakin74,26352.630.639.62.520.93.10.00.03.2LABLAB
339195Rugby John Anthony Slinger74,90165.430.839.96.716.85.20.00.00.7LABLAB
340194Hertford and Stortford Josh Dean78,91568.429.738.57.715.48.10.00.00.5LABLAB
341193Redcar Anna Turley70,24154.432.341.04.118.93.30.00.00.4LABLAB
342192Folkestone and Hythe Tony Vaughan70,05661.726.134.74.024.79.10.00.01.2LABLAB
343191Mansfield Steve Yemm73,81755.730.639.12.022.93.20.00.02.3LABLAB
344190Nuneaton Jodie Gosling71,66257.528.536.93.322.07.00.02.30.0LABLAB
345189Bournemouth West Jessica Toale70,25956.128.336.411.016.96.60.00.00.8LABLAB
346188Altrincham and Sale West Connor Rand74,02569.532.340.49.29.67.20.01.20.0LABLAB
347187Welwyn Hatfield Andrew Lewin75,25964.433.241.06.413.26.20.00.00.0LABLAB
347186Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Angus MacDonald77,92761.75.213.037.86.14.233.30.00.5LIBLIB
348186Worthing West Beccy Cooper77,03866.232.540.25.314.86.40.00.00.7LABLAB
349185Stourbridge Cat Eccles68,31158.430.838.54.019.74.30.02.70.0LABLAB
350184Kettering Rosie Wrighting79,39063.328.335.82.816.913.90.00.02.3LABLAB
351183Gloucester Alex McIntyre79,47557.528.636.010.516.05.00.02.11.7LABLAB
352182Cannock Chase Josh Newbury76,97455.829.236.52.426.95.00.00.00.0LABLAB
352181Great Yarmouth Rupert Lowe73,31755.624.631.82.735.34.30.00.01.3ReformReform
353181Hexham Joe Morris76,43167.839.246.34.70.04.80.00.05.0LABLAB
354180Kensington and Bayswater Joe Powell77,30654.233.740.67.06.06.50.04.41.8LABLAB
355179Cities of London and Westminster Rachel Blake73,36953.432.139.011.17.07.30.01.91.6LABLAB
356178Rochester and Strood Lauren Rae Edwards74,25757.429.336.24.523.45.70.00.60.4LABLAB
357177Banbury Sean Woodcock73,19365.831.638.39.113.15.40.00.02.5LABLAB
358176Congleton Sarah Alison Russell74,24367.531.037.65.716.54.00.00.05.2LABLAB
359175Monmouthshire Catherine Fookes74,82368.034.841.34.510.74.62.50.01.5LABLAB
360174Gravesham Lauren Sullivan73,08859.232.238.43.620.65.20.00.00.0LABLAB
361173Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Lee Pitcher70,15455.832.738.63.021.73.60.00.00.4LABLAB
362172Harlow Christopher John Vince74,68358.131.937.63.121.85.20.00.00.3LABLAB
363171Chipping Barnet Dan Tomlinson78,03865.236.742.45.27.86.80.00.01.1LABLAB
364170Norfolk South Ben Goldsborough74,13566.929.335.011.615.38.00.00.00.7LABLAB
364169Fife North East Wendy Chamberlain69,76261.23.99.454.74.93.823.20.00.1LIBLIB
365169Darlington Lola McEvoy70,76359.933.839.24.116.26.70.00.00.0LABLAB
366168Warwickshire North and Bedworth Rachel Margaret Taylor69,75258.730.636.03.026.14.30.00.00.0LABLAB
367167Dudley Sonia Kumar70,15151.028.934.13.026.43.20.01.72.7LABLAB
368166St Austell and Newquay Noah Law76,14061.428.934.110.319.75.00.00.01.9LABLAB
369165Buckingham and Bletchley Callum Anderson74,83263.731.936.99.115.75.40.00.01.0LABLAB
370164Burton and Uttoxeter Jacob Collier77,99458.530.635.53.621.14.60.04.50.0LABLAB
371163Chatham and Aylesford Tristan Osborne75,10954.428.633.55.424.56.10.00.81.1LABLAB
372162Bexleyheath and Crayford Daniel Francis69,47062.631.336.25.122.74.80.00.00.0LABLAB
373161Lowestoft Jessica Asato74,33256.329.834.63.624.77.40.00.00.0LABLAB
373160Basildon South and East Thurrock James McMurdock72,67354.425.830.52.830.84.30.00.05.7ReformReform
373160Carmarthen Ann Davies74,00361.619.424.13.215.23.034.00.50.6NATNAT
374160Hyndburn Sarah Smith76,12647.828.933.53.320.713.60.00.00.0LABLAB
374159Orkney and Shetland Alistair Carmichael34,23660.42.87.255.17.69.817.30.00.2LIBLIB
375159Southend West and Leigh David Edmund Burton-Sampson75,15462.531.535.66.817.66.90.00.01.5LABLAB
376158Pembrokeshire Mid and South Henry Tufnell79,03159.031.435.45.116.83.56.40.01.4LABLAB
376157Hazel Grove Lisa Smart72,84363.119.623.537.715.13.80.00.00.2LIBLIB
377157Derbyshire Mid Jonathan Peter Tom Davies69,28168.632.536.55.017.67.50.00.30.6LABLAB
378156Cornwall South East Anna Gelderd72,72867.827.931.816.818.94.10.00.00.5LABLAB
379155Derbyshire North East Louise Elizabeth Jones73,13962.734.538.34.717.25.00.00.00.2LABLAB
380154Ashford Sojan Joseph76,21261.628.732.55.321.69.30.00.02.6LABLAB
381153Hertfordshire North East Chris Hinchliff77,09068.131.334.910.416.17.20.00.00.0LABLAB
381152Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross Jamie Stone74,62761.74.07.449.47.23.526.60.01.8LIBLIB
382152Tamworth Sarah Edwards75,05958.331.935.03.325.13.60.00.40.6LABLAB
382151Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts73,04255.311.714.63.412.03.653.90.00.7NATNAT
383151Reading West and Mid Berkshire Olivia Bailey68,78667.732.134.911.013.56.80.00.01.7LABLAB
384150Clwyd North Gill German75,02755.532.735.54.116.83.37.60.00.0LABLAB
385149Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Peter Prinsley77,59965.630.132.96.316.911.30.00.02.5LABLAB
386148Dartford Jim Dickson75,42659.031.934.64.921.47.20.00.00.0LABLAB
387147Rother Valley Jake Richards69,46059.936.138.52.818.54.10.00.00.0LABLAB
388146Suffolk Coastal Jenny Riddell-Carpenter74,52266.429.531.714.115.98.90.00.00.0LABLAB
389145Dorset South Lloyd Hatton75,92464.629.831.916.416.74.40.00.00.8LABLAB
389144Bath Wera Hobhouse69,65569.116.018.041.47.912.40.00.53.9LIBLIB
390144Leicestershire North West Amanda Hack77,75762.532.734.73.420.05.80.00.03.4LABLAB
391143Portsmouth North Amanda Martin70,44659.033.034.87.320.44.50.00.00.0LABLAB
392142Redditch Christopher James Bloore71,03859.733.134.95.120.15.00.01.80.0LABLAB
393141Pendle and Clitheroe Jonathan James Hinder78,79659.332.734.54.517.53.00.00.77.0LABLAB
394140Earley and Woodley Yuan Yang73,54862.437.839.713.40.07.40.00.01.6LABLAB
395139Bracknell Peter Swallow71,65661.232.033.710.917.04.90.00.01.5LABLAB
396138Lichfield Dave Robertson76,11864.533.535.17.319.83.50.00.00.8LABLAB
397137Ribble Valley Maya Ellis80,48464.633.334.99.716.43.30.00.02.3LABLAB
398136Stoke-on-Trent South Allison Gardner68,26360.033.234.73.921.62.90.00.03.5LABLAB
399135Dunstable and Leighton Buzzard Alex Mayer76,74260.031.132.514.117.54.60.00.00.2LABLAB
400134Norfolk South West Terry Jermy74,72459.325.326.75.922.54.10.014.21.2LABLAB
400133Ceredigion Preseli Ben Lake75,69061.210.311.615.011.64.046.90.50.0NATNAT
401133Uxbridge and South Ruislip Danny Boy Beales74,74661.434.936.13.814.49.50.00.01.2LABLAB
402132Aylesbury Laura Elizabeth Kyrke-Smith79,16963.128.930.220.913.55.20.01.00.2LABLAB
403131Somerset North Sadik Al-Hassan74,42672.234.435.613.210.46.10.00.20.0LABLAB
404130Sittingbourne and Sheppey Kevin McKenna79,06751.928.329.13.425.74.10.00.09.3LABLAB
405129Derbyshire Dales John Michael Whitby73,31769.934.034.69.515.15.50.00.01.3LABLAB
406128Forest of Dean Matt Bishop72,05266.733.534.05.417.09.80.00.00.2LABLAB
407127Middlesbrough South and Cleveland East Luke Myer70,32854.142.843.35.50.03.80.00.04.6LABLAB
407126Aberdeen South Stephen Flynn77,32859.924.324.76.36.83.432.80.01.5NATNAT
408126Chelsea and Fulham Ben Coleman78,46860.039.139.47.76.75.90.01.10.1LABLAB
409125Peterborough Andrew Pakes73,37857.131.832.04.212.96.10.012.11.0LABLAB
410124Cambridgeshire North West Sam Carling75,91558.533.233.37.219.76.70.00.00.0LABLAB
411123Hendon David Pinto-Duschinsky74,86555.138.438.44.87.46.50.03.70.9LABLAB
412122Poole Neil John Duncan-Jordan72,50961.431.831.812.416.75.00.00.02.2LABLAB
413121Basildon and Billericay Richard John Holden76,87354.830.730.65.527.05.00.00.01.3CONCON
414120Devon Central Mel Stride75,38570.931.531.415.414.66.20.00.00.9CONCON
415119Havant Alan Mak72,34658.330.830.67.823.66.80.00.50.0CONCON
416118Exmouth and Exeter East David George Reed79,98364.228.728.522.213.84.50.00.02.2CONCON
417117Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart70,55963.634.534.27.618.33.70.00.01.7CONCON
418116Bromley and Biggin Hill Peter Fortune70,71366.234.033.49.317.55.50.00.00.2CONCON
418115Wimbledon Paul Christopher Kohler76,35272.022.221.345.15.94.40.00.60.5LIBLIB
419115Fylde Andrew Snowden77,10062.233.332.04.717.43.30.00.09.4CONCON
420114Broadland and Fakenham Jerome Mayhew76,85964.433.031.511.217.96.50.00.00.0CONCON
420113Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Brendan O'Hara71,75662.520.819.216.46.70.034.70.02.2NATNAT
421113Wrekin, The Mark Pritchard78,94263.432.630.99.519.86.10.00.01.1CONCON
422112Wyre Forest Mark Garnier77,39458.332.130.36.321.55.40.00.04.4CONCON
423111Tatton Esther McVey75,97868.338.436.28.911.55.00.00.00.0CONCON
424110Harwich and North Essex Bernard Jenkin76,57962.734.432.07.420.45.80.00.00.0CONCON
425109Bedfordshire Mid Blake Stephenson76,21865.134.131.48.317.35.20.00.03.6CONCON
426108Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley69,89262.035.432.63.523.25.30.00.00.0CONCON
427107Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman72,20363.132.629.811.718.47.00.00.00.4CONCON
428106Huntingdon Benjamin Obese-Jecty79,07465.835.132.29.315.55.80.00.02.1CONCON
429105Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith79,25167.435.332.17.916.06.40.00.02.3CONCON
430104Faversham and Kent Mid Helen Whately74,30162.731.828.68.921.29.10.00.00.4CONCON
431103Romford Andrew Rosindell72,97860.434.831.54.321.95.00.02.00.4CONCON
432102Bridgwater Ashley Fox71,57156.130.627.214.422.24.30.00.40.8CONCON
433101Spelthorne Lincoln Jopp73,78262.630.427.018.917.95.20.00.00.6CONCON
434100Keighley and Ilkley Robbie Moore74,36762.140.336.72.210.45.30.00.05.0CONCON
43599Maidstone and Malling Helen Grant76,44960.730.526.913.820.18.00.00.00.7CONCON
43698Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Ali Griffiths77,56561.732.829.110.721.54.60.00.01.4CONCON
43797Dumfries and Galloway John Cooper78,54158.329.525.74.69.32.727.50.00.6CONCON
43796Twickenham Munira Wilson74,98071.516.312.556.37.66.70.00.60.0LIBLIB
43896Devon South West Rebecca Smith77,60067.334.330.210.717.95.60.00.01.3CONCON
43895Kingston and Surbiton Ed Davey77,34065.517.112.951.19.55.90.00.82.7LIBLIB
43995Stockton West Matt Vickers71,86867.741.937.52.514.13.00.00.01.0CONCON
44094Leicestershire Mid Peter Bedford75,93363.336.932.35.118.67.10.00.00.0CONCON
44193Croydon South Chris Philp74,96865.940.035.38.98.45.80.01.20.3CONCON
44292Harborough, Oadby and Wigston Neil O'Brien77,40765.136.932.29.412.68.50.00.00.4CONCON
44391Essex North West Kemi Badenoch79,82468.135.630.811.214.15.20.00.03.0CONCON
44490Hornchurch and Upminster Julia Lopez75,43862.232.527.65.128.45.60.00.00.8CONCON
44489Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe David Chadwick73,11463.726.421.329.514.12.64.90.01.3LIBLIB
44589Herne Bay and Sandwich Roger Gale77,84162.735.330.25.621.77.20.00.00.0CONCON
44688Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell74,08065.238.333.05.417.05.00.01.40.0CONCON
44687Oxford West and Abingdon Layla Moran71,31864.518.513.050.99.17.00.00.01.4LIBLIB
44787Bexhill and Battle Kieran Mullan72,20966.134.028.37.416.76.20.00.07.4CONCON
44886Daventry Stuart Andrew80,87965.633.728.012.720.05.60.00.00.0CONCON
44985Chester South and Eddisbury Aphra Brandreth74,28470.738.032.110.412.24.30.00.02.9CONCON
45084Reigate Rebecca Paul77,10168.935.429.412.713.68.80.00.00.0CONCON
45183Bromsgrove Bradley Anthony Thomas76,46865.932.826.814.719.03.30.00.33.0CONCON
45282Suffolk South James Cartlidge73,38566.533.026.713.219.08.20.00.00.0CONCON
45381Hampshire North West Kit Malthouse78,62964.635.028.515.015.25.40.00.00.9CONCON
45480Norfolk Mid George Freeman75,23861.036.529.96.820.56.20.00.00.0CONCON
45579Broxbourne Lewis Christopher Cocking75,18757.136.830.16.320.55.70.00.00.6CONCON
45678Newark Robert Jenrick80,02866.839.332.55.715.54.40.00.32.3CONCON
45777Northamptonshire South Sarah Bool78,23368.635.828.99.416.75.70.00.53.2CONCON
45776Cheadle Tom Morrison74,38368.222.615.646.710.23.20.01.60.2LIBLIB
45876Wiltshire South West Andrew Murrison72,80963.433.926.815.717.04.90.00.01.8CONCON
45975Suffolk West Nick Timothy77,14959.834.327.29.320.96.30.00.02.0CONCON
45974Ynys Mon (Anglesey) Llinos Medi53,14161.430.523.31.49.91.932.50.00.6NATNAT
46074Goole and Pocklington David Davis78,28763.538.231.06.818.24.90.00.00.9CONCON
46173Bridlington and the Wolds Charlie Dewhirst72,93158.934.627.37.324.13.70.00.03.0CONCON
46272Old Bexley and Sidcup Louie French72,29065.937.630.14.121.85.50.00.00.9CONCON
46371Braintree James Cleverly77,78163.035.528.05.923.25.90.00.01.5CONCON
46470Gainsborough Sir Edward Leigh75,83661.635.628.110.721.23.90.00.00.4CONCON
46569Salisbury John Glen71,55370.134.126.523.610.44.20.00.01.1CONCON
46668Brigg and Immingham Martin Vickers74,29757.237.429.83.424.94.50.00.00.0CONCON
46667St Albans Daisy Cooper72,73971.018.210.056.68.46.30.00.00.4LIBLIB
46767Sleaford and North Hykeham Caroline Johnson75,80764.135.826.84.821.65.00.00.06.0CONCON
46866Suffolk Central and Ipswich North Patrick Spencer73,04663.632.623.411.719.012.20.00.01.2CONCON
46965Wetherby and Easingwold Alec Shelbrooke74,33470.339.430.16.414.08.70.00.01.4CONCON
46964Sussex Mid Alison Bennett75,96970.227.217.639.711.13.80.00.00.6LIBLIB
47064Leicester East Shivani Raja76,56061.031.221.613.85.74.60.011.811.3CONCON
47163Chingford and Woodford Green Iain Duncan Smith75,17864.535.625.82.67.52.70.025.70.0CONCON
47262Grantham and Bourne Gareth Davies73,28062.936.426.64.620.45.60.00.06.4CONCON
47361Solihull West and Shirley Neil Shastri-Hurst71,81365.334.724.916.915.37.00.01.30.0CONCON
47460Wiltshire East Danny Kruger73,87863.935.725.717.416.73.90.00.00.6CONCON
47459Frome and East Somerset Anna Sabine70,37866.423.913.735.513.810.90.00.02.1LIBLIB
47559Witham Priti Patel79,07264.037.227.06.919.57.00.00.02.4CONCON
47658Torridge and Tavistock Geoffrey Cox74,72768.031.621.223.818.04.60.00.00.8CONCON
47757Meriden and Solihull East Saqib Bhatti73,65959.838.127.77.619.96.70.00.00.0CONCON
47856Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton70,87157.738.928.44.324.24.30.00.00.0CONCON
47955Bedfordshire North Richard Fuller78,85065.438.828.210.816.45.90.00.00.0CONCON
48054Leicestershire South Alberto Costa78,54365.435.624.814.819.94.80.00.00.0CONCON
48153Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale David Mundell71,90061.533.923.06.38.63.324.30.00.6CONCON
48252Orpington Gareth Bacon71,20364.738.026.910.319.35.00.00.00.5CONCON
48351Norfolk North West James Wild74,41559.936.125.014.619.54.80.00.00.0CONCON
48350Sutton and Cheam Luke Taylor72,30265.828.917.736.912.23.60.00.00.6LIBLIB
48350Perth and Kinross-shire Pete Wishart77,26164.829.518.07.45.90.037.80.01.4NATNAT
48350Clacton Nigel Farage78,70358.427.916.24.446.24.20.00.01.1ReformReform
48450Melton and Syston Edward Argar74,31661.938.126.45.619.58.00.00.02.4CONCON
48549New Forest West Desmond Swayne68,64467.535.423.317.716.46.00.00.01.1CONCON
48648Fareham and Waterlooville Suella Braverman77,69164.535.022.919.018.14.10.00.00.8CONCON
48647Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Graham Leadbitter77,07260.429.917.88.17.43.632.10.01.0NATNAT
48647Newton Abbot Martin Wrigley73,88565.027.014.831.817.74.30.00.04.3LIBLIB
48747Isle of Wight East Joe Robertson55,85561.030.618.410.420.918.50.00.01.2CONCON
48746Richmond Park Sarah Olney68,10375.622.19.855.46.35.30.00.01.1LIBLIB
48846Kenilworth and Southam Jeremy Wright74,92371.236.424.019.713.05.90.00.01.1CONCON
48945Rayleigh and Wickford Mark Francois76,57662.737.024.68.525.34.60.00.00.0CONCON
48944Bicester and Woodstock Calum Alexander Miller74,35067.528.816.438.710.84.80.00.00.6LIBLIB
49044Stone, Great Wyrley and Penkridge Gavin Williamson71,56159.846.633.77.10.15.20.00.07.4CONCON
49043Carshalton and Wallington Bobby Dean74,36262.826.213.143.112.73.30.00.90.6LIBLIB
49143Gosport Caroline Dinenage73,26160.440.326.69.218.04.40.00.01.5CONCON
49242Epping Forest Neil Hudson72,22957.843.329.612.80.16.00.00.08.3CONCON
49241Didcot and Wantage Olly Glover80,68967.828.414.739.811.74.90.00.00.4LIBLIB
49341Brentwood and Ongar Alex Burghart75,35264.136.722.912.024.33.70.00.00.4CONCON
49440Kingswinford and South Staffordshire Mike Wood71,66263.040.326.34.722.04.60.00.02.1CONCON
49539Hertfordshire South West Gagan Mohindra71,35367.634.120.024.914.15.20.00.01.7CONCON
49538Ely and East Cambridgeshire Charlotte Cane79,11266.231.817.532.712.34.50.00.01.2LIBLIB
49638Windsor Jack Rankin73,33461.736.522.221.210.35.10.01.43.5CONCON
49637Boston and Skegness Richard Tice75,81153.433.418.93.538.43.70.00.02.2ReformReform
49637Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron72,02968.819.44.762.79.83.00.00.00.5LIBLIB
49737Castle Point Rebecca Harris70,96757.338.123.33.330.15.20.00.00.0CONCON
49836Louth and Horncastle Victoria Atkins76,88260.537.622.55.225.75.40.00.03.6CONCON
49835Shropshire North Helen Morgan77,59463.922.06.952.915.52.50.00.00.3LIBLIB
49835St Neots and Mid Cambridgeshire Ian Sollom78,11567.728.213.137.010.85.00.00.05.8LIBLIB
49935Surrey East Claire Coutinho73,30767.135.620.418.017.16.00.00.02.9CONCON
50034Thirsk and Malton Kevin Hollinrake78,48463.439.324.110.818.06.00.00.01.8CONCON
50033Angus and Perthshire Glens Dave Doogan76,66861.830.114.46.76.80.040.40.01.6NATNAT
50033Epsom and Ewell Helen Maguire77,53070.331.215.338.010.63.20.00.01.8LIBLIB
50033Eastleigh Liz Jarvis69,96566.331.115.134.413.35.20.00.01.0LIBLIB
50133Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner David Simmonds71,68365.745.429.39.29.96.20.00.00.0CONCON
50132Tunbridge Wells Mike Martin78,73868.927.611.443.612.04.30.00.01.1LIBLIB
50132Cambridgeshire South Pippa Heylings77,32771.027.511.146.98.94.80.00.00.8LIBLIB
50232Weald of Kent Katie Jane Lotte Lam75,98866.739.823.27.820.19.00.00.00.0CONCON
50331Hertsmere Oliver Dowden73,51865.344.728.07.813.74.70.00.01.1CONCON
50330Woking Will Forster72,97766.026.59.249.910.23.80.00.00.3LIBLIB
50430Sussex Weald Nus Ghani72,89767.534.116.720.218.27.60.00.03.1CONCON
50429Yeovil Adam Dance79,70061.423.56.148.615.74.90.00.01.2LIBLIB
50429Taunton and Wellington Gideon Amos78,11664.424.67.148.416.03.60.00.00.3LIBLIB
50529Runnymede and Weybridge Ben Spencer73,61065.638.220.622.413.34.00.00.01.3CONCON
50628Cotswolds North Geoffrey Clifton-Brown72,51369.334.717.128.013.06.40.00.00.9CONCON
50627St Ives Andrew George69,98068.723.45.852.113.53.70.00.01.5LIBLIB
50727Hinckley and Bosworth Luke Evans76,43162.535.618.024.318.53.20.00.00.4CONCON
50826East Grinstead and Uckfield Mims Davies75,38566.838.420.721.70.110.50.00.08.6CONCON
50825Wells and Mendip Hills Tessa Munt72,05169.924.97.047.013.24.10.00.03.9LIBLIB
50925Droitwich and Evesham Nigel Huddleston76,62464.740.322.110.419.17.70.00.00.5CONCON
51024South Holland and The Deepings John Hayes78,47358.538.119.84.523.23.90.00.010.5CONCON
51023Chelmsford Marie Goldman76,97265.930.512.039.913.33.10.00.20.9LIBLIB
51123New Forest East Julian Lewis70,61864.038.519.716.016.96.90.00.02.0CONCON
51222Maldon John Whittingdale78,28163.738.919.711.825.04.60.00.00.0CONCON
51221Eastbourne Josh Babarinde72,59262.825.35.952.113.33.10.00.00.3LIBLIB
51321Christchurch Christopher Chope71,06466.635.816.420.219.04.00.00.04.6CONCON
51320Chichester Jessica Brown-Fuller78,37466.325.76.149.215.13.50.00.00.4LIBLIB
51320Lewes James MacCleary76,16669.826.86.750.611.93.50.00.00.4LIBLIB
51420Hamble Valley Paul Holmes80,53767.136.416.227.515.24.30.00.00.3CONCON
51519Buckinghamshire Mid Greg Smith75,41571.537.417.026.512.85.50.00.00.9CONCON
51618Shropshire South Stuart Anderson76,72367.334.113.431.017.83.70.00.00.0CONCON
51617Waveney Valley Adrian Ramsay73,05667.230.39.42.515.941.70.00.00.2GreenGreen
51717Worcestershire West Harriett Baldwin79,24269.036.215.224.214.59.30.00.00.6CONCON
51716Tewkesbury Cameron Thomas73,45866.129.88.842.712.45.90.00.00.3LIBLIB
51816Cambridgeshire North East Steve Barclay71,51154.841.520.47.023.15.10.00.52.3CONCON
51815Chippenham Sarah Gibson73,87667.029.17.945.612.43.90.00.01.0LIBLIB
51915Rutland and Stamford Alicia Kearns71,71167.743.822.312.914.45.80.00.00.8CONCON
51914Cornwall North Ben Maguire76,83267.827.25.747.916.22.60.00.00.5LIBLIB
51914Guildford Ze Franklin70,73468.330.08.147.59.14.70.00.00.5LIBLIB
52014Farnham and Bordon Gregory Stafford75,91869.835.813.833.211.74.70.00.00.8CONCON
52013Tiverton and Minehead Rachel Gilmour71,84366.131.29.138.616.44.70.00.00.0LIBLIB
52113Gordon and Buchan Harriet Cross69,60563.032.810.716.78.80.030.90.00.1CONCON
52212Tonbridge Tom Tugendhat72,79969.140.818.68.515.015.10.00.02.1CONCON
52211Harrogate and Knaresborough Tom Gordon77,97066.830.28.046.110.93.40.00.01.4LIBLIB
52311Arundel and South Downs Andrew Griffith77,96970.240.217.918.013.510.10.00.00.3CONCON
52310Glastonbury and Somerton Sarah Joanne Dyke72,98265.328.96.542.716.15.70.00.00.0LIBLIB
52310Torbay Steve Darling76,17960.529.57.141.118.83.10.00.50.0LIBLIB
52410Aberdeenshire West and Kincardine Andrew Campbell Bowie72,99467.135.613.113.07.12.128.60.00.7CONCON
5249Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Seamus Logan70,05854.532.710.27.314.50.035.20.00.1NATNAT
5249Winchester Danny Chambers78,28972.928.25.352.58.44.80.00.00.8LIBLIB
5249Dorking and Horley Chris Coghlan71,85069.531.18.141.913.85.10.00.00.0LIBLIB
5249Harpenden and Berkhamsted Victoria Collins72,24275.230.57.550.27.83.60.00.00.4LIBLIB
5249Devon North Ian Roome79,07965.029.36.242.515.84.60.00.01.5LIBLIB
5259Sevenoaks Laura Trott73,70867.736.713.625.918.74.10.00.01.0CONCON
5258Witney Charlie Maynard75,44867.032.69.441.212.53.30.00.01.0LIBLIB
5268Beaconsfield Joy Morrissey72,75165.638.815.127.412.74.10.00.01.9CONCON
5267Horsham John Milne79,15070.134.510.839.011.03.90.00.00.9LIBLIB
5267Stratford-on-Avon Manuela Perteghella75,71469.930.87.144.314.62.30.00.00.9LIBLIB
5267Thornbury and Yate Claire Young78,19568.233.49.539.014.14.10.00.00.0LIBLIB
5277Harrow East Bob Blackman76,38662.553.428.83.34.64.20.01.54.2CONCON
5276Esher and Walton Monica Harding74,04272.830.35.352.68.92.60.00.00.4LIBLIB
5276Herefordshire North Ellie Chowns72,79769.231.56.42.916.043.20.00.00.2GreenGreen
5286Richmond and Northallerton Rishi Sunak73,88865.747.522.49.014.74.20.00.21.9CONCON
5285Devon South Caroline Voaden70,75569.331.56.346.013.03.10.00.00.2LIBLIB
5285Melksham and Devizes Brian Mathew71,99971.134.49.039.113.14.40.00.00.0LIBLIB
5285Wokingham Clive Jones75,08271.932.26.747.79.83.60.00.00.0LIBLIB
5285Maidenhead Joshua Peter Reynolds75,68766.537.711.443.60.04.00.00.03.3LIBLIB
5285Surrey Heath Al Pinkerton71,93466.433.06.644.813.12.40.00.00.2LIBLIB
5285Honiton and Sidmouth Richard Foord75,53767.132.25.845.512.42.80.00.01.3LIBLIB
5285Henley and Thame Freddie Van Mierlo73,74972.133.26.745.09.83.80.00.01.5LIBLIB
5285Cotswolds South Roz Savage71,97172.734.47.543.99.93.00.00.01.3LIBLIB
5295Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk John Lamont76,43860.940.513.67.97.13.226.30.01.3CONCON
5304Hampshire East Damian Hinds71,96569.637.09.934.412.94.80.00.01.0CONCON
5303Newbury Lee Raymond James Dillon71,98668.035.37.540.211.05.50.00.00.6LIBLIB
5313Dorset North Simon Hoare72,69068.336.78.833.515.94.20.00.01.0CONCON
5312Hampshire North East Alex Brewer76,97572.237.09.138.112.02.60.00.01.2LIBLIB
5312Chesham and Amersham Sarah Green74,88972.734.86.444.99.83.10.00.90.2LIBLIB
5312Norfolk North Steffan Aquarone71,43865.935.96.141.413.53.00.00.00.0LIBLIB
5322Romsey and Southampton North Caroline Nokes71,87169.639.89.335.411.43.80.00.00.4CONCON
5321Dorset West Edward Morello75,99869.236.55.951.40.04.30.00.01.9LIBLIB
5321Cheltenham Max Wilkinson76,14365.136.15.450.70.06.40.00.01.5LIBLIB
5321Dorset Mid and Poole North Vikki Slade75,29465.840.69.243.40.04.80.00.02.1LIBLIB
5331Godalming and Ash Jeremy Hunt74,16873.742.65.041.08.82.30.00.00.3CONCON

Note that the MP's name given is the person who won the seat in 2024. That person may not necessarily be the candidate for the same party in the next election.