Majority Sorted Seats

This page shows all the seats in England, Scotland and Wales sorted by the predicted difference between Labour and Conservative votes. The safest Labour seat, Liverpool Walton, is at the top, and the strongest Conservative seat, South Holland and The Deepings, is at the bottom. The first two columns, 'LAB Seats' and 'CON Seats', show how many seats each big party wins if they won that seat and all easier seats, assuming the other smaller parties' votes stay constant. Either big party needs 326 seats to have a majority. So Labour needs to win all the seats down to Thurrock (prediction: CON), and the Conservatives need to win all their seats up to Hyndburn (prediction: CON).

The seats between those two limits are the key battleground for the next general election.

More information and a full description of the majority-sorted seat list is here.

List of seats with predictions

LAB
Seats
CON
Seats
SeatMP at 2019ElectorateTurn
Out%
CON
%
LAB
%
LIB
%
Reform
%
Green
%
NAT
%
MIN
%
OTH
%
2019
Win
Pred
Win
1566Liverpool Walton Dan Carden62,62865.18.685.71.00.02.60.00.02.2LABLAB
2565Knowsley George Howarth84,08265.37.081.71.16.02.90.00.01.3LABLAB
3564Bootle Peter Dowd74,83265.78.080.82.05.23.20.00.00.8LABLAB
4563Liverpool Riverside Kim Johnson80,31065.76.879.62.73.36.70.00.00.9LABLAB
5562Manchester Gorton Afzal Khan76,41958.38.379.42.93.54.90.00.01.1LABLAB
6561Birmingham Ladywood Shabana Mahmood74,91256.210.080.83.11.93.20.00.01.0LABLAB
7560Liverpool West Derby Ian Byrne65,64067.08.278.81.64.52.10.00.04.9LABLAB
8559Tottenham David Lammy75,74061.910.178.33.21.15.40.00.01.8LABLAB
9558Walthamstow Stella Creasy70,26768.810.678.32.91.64.90.00.01.8LABLAB
10557Chorley Lindsay Hoyle78,17751.00.067.30.00.09.00.023.70.0LABLAB
11556Birmingham Hodge Hill Liam Byrne78,29557.513.279.81.03.31.40.00.01.3LABLAB
12555Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier89,38760.99.476.04.31.37.10.00.01.9LABLAB
13554Liverpool Wavertree Paula Barker63,45868.48.574.84.94.44.70.00.02.7LABLAB
14553Bethnal Green and Bow Rushanara Ali88,26268.69.475.74.71.86.00.00.02.5LABLAB
15552East Ham Stephen Timms88,31961.913.678.21.92.02.70.00.01.6LABLAB
16551Bradford West Naz Shah70,69462.613.377.71.73.52.70.00.01.1LABLAB
17550Camberwell and Peckham Harriet Harman88,97163.510.074.14.31.87.90.00.01.9LABLAB
18549Lewisham Deptford Vicky Foxcroft80,63168.79.974.05.01.47.40.00.02.2LABLAB
19548Garston and Halewood Maria Eagle76,11670.111.374.53.35.43.50.00.01.9LABLAB
20547Hackney North and Stoke Newington Diane Abbott92,46261.510.472.83.61.110.30.00.01.9LABLAB
21546Manchester Withington Jeff Smith76,53069.29.571.78.02.46.00.00.02.3LABLAB
22545Manchester Central Lucy Powell92,24756.712.972.83.44.45.00.00.01.6LABLAB
23544Islington North Jeremy Corbyn75,16271.68.968.77.51.410.60.00.03.0LABLAB
24543West Ham Lyn Brown97,94761.514.172.73.32.74.50.00.02.6LABLAB
25542Birmingham Hall Green Tahir Ali80,28365.912.269.94.11.62.80.08.11.3LABLAB
26541Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield89,84956.711.668.83.53.810.20.00.02.2LABLAB
27540Holborn and St Pancras Keir Starmer86,06166.013.668.56.21.87.20.00.02.7LABLAB
28539Poplar and Limehouse Apsana Begum91,83666.713.867.56.92.46.10.00.03.2LABLAB
29538Hornsey and Wood Green Catherine West81,81474.79.762.915.61.26.80.00.03.7LABLAB
30537Bristol West Thangam Debbonaire99,25376.110.362.90.01.125.30.00.00.4LABLAB
31536Leyton and Wanstead John Cryer64,85268.715.768.35.01.76.20.00.03.1LABLAB
32535Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes80,33169.414.366.50.01.017.10.00.01.2LABLAB
33534Croydon North Steve Reed88,46862.918.668.83.91.54.80.00.02.5LABLAB
34533Leicester South Jonathan Ashworth77,70864.519.469.23.22.34.60.00.01.3LABLAB
35532Ilford South Sam Tarry84,97262.917.967.61.61.92.50.07.31.2LABLAB
36531Birkenhead Mick Whitley63,76266.411.460.72.03.54.30.017.21.0LABLAB
37530Brent Central Dawn Butler84,03258.519.668.24.70.05.30.00.02.1LABLAB
38529Lewisham West and Penge Ellie Reeves74,61769.817.265.25.82.07.00.00.02.8LABLAB
39528Nottingham East Nadia Whittome66,26260.418.566.42.93.34.20.00.04.8LABLAB
40527Cardiff Central Jo Stevens64,03765.317.765.48.32.42.50.00.03.7LABLAB
41526Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry70,48967.814.662.09.62.37.60.00.03.8LABLAB
42525Vauxhall Florence Eshalomi88,65963.514.561.910.91.17.90.00.03.7LABLAB
43524Streatham Bell Ribeiro-Addy84,78366.713.960.513.11.17.90.00.03.4LABLAB
44523Bradford East Imran Hussain73,20660.419.565.74.16.03.10.00.01.6LABLAB
45522Halton Derek Twigg71,93064.219.865.62.18.03.40.00.01.2LABLAB
46521Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle93,24862.914.359.916.22.73.40.00.03.4LABLAB
47520Blackburn Kate Hollern71,23462.821.466.71.36.12.70.00.01.8LABLAB
48519Edmonton Kate Osamor65,74761.422.767.52.62.13.60.00.01.7LABLAB
49518Lewisham East Janet Daby67,85766.018.963.45.42.76.10.00.03.5LABLAB
50517Ealing Southall Virendra Sharma64,58165.420.164.34.52.06.00.00.03.1LABLAB
51516Wallasey Angela Eagle66,31070.122.366.42.14.33.70.00.01.2LABLAB
52515Leeds Central Hilary Benn90,97154.220.263.82.66.05.50.00.01.8LABLAB
53514St Helens South and Whiston Marie Rimmer79,06163.617.961.13.010.56.00.00.01.5LABLAB
54513Oxford East Anneliese Dodds78,30363.018.561.56.52.37.50.00.03.7LABLAB
55512Blackley and Broughton Graham Stringer73,37252.621.964.02.27.03.60.00.01.3LABLAB
56511Rhondda Chris Bryant50,26259.013.955.71.112.42.313.70.00.8LABLAB
57510Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook79,99766.419.461.36.62.37.10.00.03.3LABLAB
58509Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh70,02165.322.564.33.92.64.40.00.02.3LABLAB
59508Hammersmith Andy Slaughter74,75969.520.962.36.41.85.90.00.02.6LABLAB
60507Newcastle upon Tyne East Nick Brown63,79668.022.063.16.10.06.90.00.01.8LABLAB
61506Preston Mark Hendrick59,67256.623.264.12.75.23.30.00.01.4LABLAB
62505Birmingham Perry Barr Khalid Mahmood72,00658.524.365.12.63.23.20.00.01.5LABLAB
63504Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton70,58071.621.260.96.23.45.80.00.02.4LABLAB
64503Cambridge Daniel Zeichner79,95167.213.753.320.31.97.20.00.03.7LABLAB
65502Barking Margaret Hodge77,95357.123.963.21.67.13.00.00.01.2LABLAB
66501Stretford and Urmston Kate Green72,37269.224.962.83.13.54.20.00.01.5LABLAB
67500Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah57,84564.822.460.14.36.75.10.00.01.5LABLAB
68499Aberavon Stephen Kinnock50,75062.318.255.71.99.72.58.60.03.4LABLAB
69498Salford and Eccles Rebecca Long-Bailey82,20261.621.959.43.28.35.60.00.01.5LABLAB
70497Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Gerald Jones56,32257.317.254.31.911.01.17.60.06.9LABLAB
71496Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Gill Furniss69,33357.123.158.52.19.64.10.00.02.6LABLAB
72495Hove Peter Kyle74,31375.925.761.03.11.96.00.00.02.2LABLAB
73494Warley John Spellar62,35759.725.560.82.56.53.60.00.01.2LABLAB
74493Sefton Central Bill Esterson69,76072.925.260.23.54.74.10.00.02.4LABLAB
75492Edinburgh South Ian Murray66,18875.113.648.14.50.34.129.20.00.2LABLAB
76491Blaenau Gwent Nick Smith50,73959.616.751.22.320.32.55.70.01.2LABLAB
77490Cynon Valley Beth Winter51,13459.119.853.21.79.91.18.50.05.8LABLAB
78489Hampstead and Kilburn Tulip Siddiq86,57166.321.654.912.51.26.30.00.03.5LABLAB
79488York Central Rachael Maskell74,89966.125.458.04.62.95.90.00.03.1LABLAB
80487Ealing Central and Acton Rupa Huq75,51072.624.456.68.31.26.30.00.03.2LABLAB
81486Westminster North Karen Buck65,51965.526.558.56.31.05.00.00.02.8LABLAB
82485Slough Tan Dhesi86,81858.828.560.43.02.83.70.00.01.6LABLAB
83484Tooting Rosena Allin-Khan76,95476.025.657.36.80.86.70.00.02.9LABLAB
84483Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood79,48560.626.757.94.84.14.90.00.01.6LABLAB
84482Glasgow North East Anne McLaughlin61,07555.58.739.61.90.10.748.90.00.1NATNAT
85482St Helens North Conor McGinn75,59362.924.054.83.011.25.60.00.01.5LABLAB
86481Leeds West Rachel Reeves67,72759.526.457.12.46.64.40.00.03.0LABLAB
87480Ealing North James Murray74,47366.629.159.84.20.04.90.00.02.0LABLAB
88479Stockport Navendu Mishra65,39163.825.355.96.44.55.60.00.02.3LABLAB
89478Norwich South Clive Lewis77,84566.426.656.94.83.26.70.00.01.9LABLAB
90477Birmingham Yardley Jess Phillips74,70457.127.457.65.15.23.00.00.01.7LABLAB
91476Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty78,83764.226.556.53.33.93.74.70.01.4LABLAB
92475Birmingham Selly Oak Steve McCabe82,66559.828.558.43.72.95.10.00.01.4LABLAB
93474South Shields Emma Lewell-Buck62,79360.317.947.62.416.84.60.09.71.2LABLAB
94473Oldham West and Royton Jim McMahon72,99960.927.757.31.87.42.70.00.03.2LABLAB
95472Leeds North West Alex Sobel67,74172.824.453.710.52.65.80.00.03.0LABLAB
96471Middlesbrough Andy McDonald60,76456.123.452.11.46.32.50.013.30.9LABLAB
97470Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane76,31358.727.556.03.76.05.10.00.01.8LABLAB
98469Cardiff West Kevin Brennan68,50867.425.654.13.33.53.88.40.01.4LABLAB
99468Swansea East Carolyn Harris58,45057.425.753.92.38.32.95.70.01.2LABLAB
100467Swansea West Geraint Davies57,07862.826.554.54.65.51.75.50.01.7LABLAB
101466Hull North Diana Johnson65,51552.225.252.33.413.74.00.00.01.5LABLAB
102465Ogmore Chris Elmore57,58161.525.351.82.38.32.98.20.01.2LABLAB
103464Luton North Sarah Owen68,18562.531.057.42.52.83.10.00.03.2LABLAB
104463Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell72,35760.832.158.12.12.93.00.00.01.8LABLAB
105462Bristol East Kerry McCarthy73,86770.630.056.03.13.65.70.00.01.7LABLAB
106461Rochdale Tony Lloyd78,90960.128.654.33.78.03.70.00.01.6LABLAB
106460Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss69,23057.97.633.32.80.24.451.50.00.1NATNAT
106460Glasgow South West Chris Stephens64,57557.19.534.82.32.30.850.10.00.1NATNAT
106460Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Steven Bonnar72,94366.110.535.61.90.22.549.20.00.1NATNAT
107460Sheffield Heeley Louise Haigh66,94063.827.952.93.88.25.80.00.01.5LABLAB
108459Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury85,77568.029.554.46.02.05.60.00.02.5LABLAB
109458Luton South Rachel Hopkins69,33860.728.652.90.03.83.00.09.32.5LABLAB
110457Harrow West Gareth Thomas72,46466.131.755.84.31.94.30.00.02.0LABLAB
111456Gateshead Ian Mearns64,44959.232.356.14.30.05.80.00.01.5LABLAB
112455Tyneside North Mary Glindon78,90263.928.352.13.810.34.20.00.01.4LABLAB
113454Easington Grahame Morris61,18256.524.047.52.619.21.20.00.05.4LABLAB
114453Bolton South East Yasmin Qureshi69,16358.731.755.01.87.23.10.00.01.2LABLAB
115452Bristol South Karin Smyth84,07965.630.353.63.54.26.70.00.01.8LABLAB
115451Arfon Hywel Williams42,21568.913.436.50.03.90.545.20.00.5NATNAT
116451Barnsley Central Dan Jarvis65,27756.519.042.01.830.13.60.00.03.6LABLAB
116450Glasgow North Patrick Grady57,13063.38.731.73.81.14.749.80.00.2NATNAT
117450Ellesmere Port and Neston Justin Madders70,32769.332.755.62.64.33.30.00.01.4LABLAB
117449Rutherglen and Hamilton West Margaret Ferrier80,91866.512.434.83.00.21.147.20.01.3NATNAT
118449Jarrow Kate Osborne65,10362.625.247.33.410.03.40.07.33.4LABLAB
119448Exeter Ben Bradshaw82,05468.532.254.30.02.59.30.00.01.7LABLAB
120447Feltham and Heston Seema Malhotra80,93459.133.054.83.13.44.00.00.01.7LABLAB
121446Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher76,00658.532.954.72.74.73.80.00.01.2LABLAB
122445Brighton Kemptown Lloyd Russell-Moyle69,83369.532.654.22.82.76.20.00.01.6LABLAB
123444Brent North Barry Gardiner83,78861.933.754.93.81.83.50.00.02.3LABLAB
123443Glasgow East David Linden67,38157.112.333.52.50.21.050.40.00.2NATNAT
124443Denton and Reddish Andrew Gwynne66,23458.331.452.22.27.84.20.00.02.1LABLAB
125442Lancashire West Rosie Cooper73,34771.833.754.42.64.33.70.00.01.4LABLAB
126441Caerphilly Wayne David63,16663.525.546.10.011.00.716.00.00.7LABLAB
127440Islwyn Chris Evans55,42362.026.446.72.113.93.16.70.01.2LABLAB
128439Wigan Lisa Nandy75,68059.529.249.22.813.04.30.00.01.5LABLAB
129438Enfield North Feryal Clark68,30166.034.854.63.11.74.10.00.01.6LABLAB
130437Neath Christina Rees56,41965.125.645.32.28.53.212.20.03.0LABLAB
131436Wirral South Alison McGovern57,28076.034.553.83.52.83.70.00.01.6LABLAB
131435Motherwell and Wishaw Marion Fellows68,85664.513.332.62.20.21.049.10.01.5NATNAT
132435Southampton Test Alan Whitehead70,11664.233.352.53.63.55.00.00.02.3LABLAB
133434Derby South Margaret Beckett73,06258.134.553.43.65.81.40.00.01.4LABLAB
134433Leeds East Richard Burgon67,28658.033.351.92.57.53.50.00.01.3LABLAB
135432Pontypridd Alex Davies-Jones60,32764.727.045.70.07.40.712.80.06.5LABLAB
135431Glasgow South Stewart McDonald70,89166.910.929.43.41.33.751.10.00.2NATNAT
136431Birmingham Edgbaston Preet Gill68,82861.534.452.84.62.44.20.00.01.6LABLAB
137430Cardiff North Anna McMorrin68,43877.033.852.03.72.53.03.00.01.9LABLAB
137429Airdrie and Shotts Neil Gray64,01162.114.632.32.10.22.847.90.00.2NATNAT
138429Portsmouth South Stephen Morgan74,18663.934.952.65.32.12.30.00.02.8LABLAB
139428Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell68,48668.630.848.35.59.14.60.00.01.7LABLAB
140427Putney Fleur Anderson65,55677.033.150.48.10.05.30.00.03.1LABLAB
141426Blaydon Liz Twist67,85367.328.846.04.812.64.40.00.03.4LABLAB
142425Nottingham North Alex Norris66,49553.134.051.12.67.53.60.00.01.2LABLAB
142424Dunbartonshire West Martin Docherty66,51767.911.828.72.40.22.952.20.01.7NATNAT
143424Battersea Marsha De Cordova79,35075.633.450.37.30.65.40.00.02.9LABLAB
144423Durham, City of Mary Foy71,27168.629.346.29.66.65.80.00.02.5LABLAB
144422Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan60,62265.813.029.93.70.21.351.70.00.2NATNAT
145422Leicester East Claudia Webbe78,43363.036.253.03.32.53.10.00.02.0LABLAB
146421Leicester West Liz Kendall64,94053.535.251.83.14.64.10.00.01.3LABLAB
147420Chester, City of Chris Matheson76,05771.735.752.33.62.54.20.00.01.6LABLAB
148419Huddersfield Barry Sheerman65,52563.934.851.33.13.95.60.00.01.4LABLAB
149418Sheffield Hallam Olivia Blake72,76378.223.439.924.42.76.00.00.03.6LABLAB
150417Croydon Central Sarah Jones81,40766.436.653.03.11.83.90.00.01.6LABLAB
150416Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Neale Hanvey72,85364.516.633.03.62.74.939.00.00.2NATNAT
151416Reading East Matt Rodda77,15272.535.551.84.21.54.70.00.02.3LABLAB
151415Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan63,40262.712.528.84.00.21.352.90.00.2NATNAT
152415Durham North Kevan Jones66,79663.230.546.64.011.04.10.00.03.7LABLAB
153414Bristol North West Darren Jones76,27373.336.352.24.10.05.50.00.02.0LABLAB
154413Llanelli Nia Griffith60,51863.227.543.30.09.30.718.40.00.7LABLAB
155412Ashton under Lyne Angela Rayner67,97856.834.450.11.98.04.30.00.01.2LABLAB
155411Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard69,42468.911.327.04.00.25.551.70.00.2NATNAT
156411Makerfield Yvonne Fovargue74,19059.731.847.42.513.04.00.00.01.4LABLAB
157410Ilford North Wes Streeting72,97368.737.553.02.61.93.20.00.01.9LABLAB
158409Enfield Southgate Bambos Charalambous65,52572.136.551.94.41.04.20.00.02.0LABLAB
159408Sheffield South East Clive Betts67,83261.933.548.32.810.51.30.00.03.6LABLAB
160407Barnsley East Stephanie Peacock69,50454.824.839.61.928.93.60.00.01.2LABLAB
161406Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symonds62,33059.629.344.02.715.23.53.90.01.3LABLAB
162405Washington and Sunderland West Sharon Hodgson66,27856.630.244.73.214.34.00.00.03.6LABLAB
163404Birmingham Erdington Jack Dromey66,14853.337.652.12.24.02.90.00.01.1LABLAB
163403Dundee West Chris Law64,43164.510.224.63.43.31.156.70.00.7NATNAT
164403Erith and Thamesmead Abena Oppong-Asare65,39963.336.350.42.35.33.50.00.02.1LABLAB
165402Hull West and Hessle Emma Hardy60,19252.131.245.13.117.71.60.00.01.4LABLAB
166401Plymouth Sutton and Devonport Luke Pollard77,85268.336.550.22.25.44.30.00.01.4LABLAB
167400Rotherham Sarah Champion61,68857.830.243.83.216.91.40.00.04.5LABLAB
168399Tynemouth Alan Campbell77,26172.537.050.54.03.53.70.00.01.4LABLAB
169398Hartlepool Mike Hill70,85557.926.539.72.425.51.20.00.04.6LABLAB
170397Eltham Clive Efford64,08668.237.149.93.23.44.70.00.01.7LABLAB
171396Houghton and Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson68,83557.830.543.03.415.34.20.00.03.6LABLAB
172395Walsall South Valerie Vaz68,02462.438.651.02.23.92.60.00.01.8LABLAB
173394Worsley and Eccles South Barbara Keeley75,21959.435.948.23.07.14.40.00.01.5LABLAB
174393Wirral West Margaret Greenwood55,55077.338.650.83.32.03.80.00.01.5LABLAB
174392Midlothian Owen Thompson70,54468.418.330.14.10.31.545.50.00.2NATNAT
175392Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds73,06458.035.347.12.38.44.60.00.02.3LABLAB
176391Sunderland Central Julie Elliott72,68059.833.044.74.111.44.30.00.02.6LABLAB
176390Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Stuart McDonald66,07969.113.424.83.80.21.356.30.00.2NATNAT
176390Paisley and Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black64,38566.914.525.83.90.31.453.90.00.2NATNAT
177390Batley and Spen Tracy Brabin79,55866.533.644.82.63.12.50.012.21.2LABLAB
178389Newport East Jessica Morden58,55462.036.546.83.26.73.02.40.01.4LABLAB
179388Bradford South Judith Cummins69,04657.637.948.22.17.03.60.00.01.2LABLAB
180387Doncaster North Ed Miliband72,36256.230.440.72.020.11.20.00.05.7LABLAB
181386Halifax Holly Lynch71,88764.638.348.42.76.03.30.00.01.3LABLAB
182385Lancaster and Fleetwood Cat Smith70,05964.539.049.02.44.04.40.00.01.3LABLAB
183384Doncaster Central Rosie Winterton71,38958.232.142.12.316.23.60.00.03.7LABLAB
183383Na h-Eileanan An Iar (Western Isles) Angus MacNeil21,10668.618.828.62.60.21.248.40.00.2NATNAT
184383Wentworth and Dearne John Healey74,53655.832.742.42.316.61.20.00.04.9LABLAB
184382Glenrothes Peter Grant65,67263.313.823.23.73.31.354.60.00.2NATNAT
185382Gower Tonia Antoniazzi61,76272.038.947.62.83.11.35.10.01.3LABLAB
186381Hull East Karl Turner65,74549.332.941.52.917.53.80.00.01.4LABLAB
187380Warrington North Charlotte Nichols72,23564.638.346.83.55.54.30.00.01.6LABLAB
188379Chesterfield Toby Perkins71,03463.634.643.05.210.44.20.00.02.5LABLAB
188378Brighton Pavilion Caroline Lucas79,05773.415.423.80.01.357.70.00.01.8GreenGreen
189378Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams72,12064.037.745.92.86.43.10.00.04.2LABLAB
190377Kensington Felicity Buchan64,60967.735.743.910.90.94.70.00.03.9CONLAB
191376Canterbury Rosie Duffield80,20375.042.850.82.60.01.50.00.02.3LABLAB
192375Wolverhampton South East Pat McFadden62,88353.240.348.21.86.22.60.00.01.0LABLAB
193374Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yvette Cooper84,52757.132.840.53.616.41.50.00.05.2LABLAB
193373Dunfermline and West Fife Douglas Chapman76,65269.817.524.84.60.33.948.60.00.2NATNAT
193373Edinburgh North and Leith Deidre Brock81,33673.015.322.66.51.35.248.60.00.5NATNAT
194373Hemsworth Jon Trickett73,72659.632.439.52.213.33.30.05.63.8LABLAB
195372Newport West Ruth Jones66,65765.239.246.03.33.93.52.70.01.4LABLAB
195371East Lothian Kenny MacAskill81,60071.723.129.94.00.31.540.10.01.1NATNAT
196371Stockton North Alex Cunningham66,64961.838.245.02.39.41.10.00.04.0LABLAB
197370Warwick and Leamington Matt Western76,36271.039.946.65.41.54.50.00.02.1LABLAB
198369Wansbeck Ian Lavery63,33964.037.944.63.77.64.40.00.01.8LABLAB
199368Weaver Vale Mike Amesbury70,55171.941.247.53.42.73.60.00.01.6LABLAB
200367Bedford Mohammad Yasin71,58166.140.646.65.01.94.00.00.02.0LABLAB
201366Coventry South Zarah Sultana70,97963.540.146.04.43.13.90.00.02.5LABLAB
201365East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Lisa Cameron81,22469.417.823.13.90.33.550.30.01.2NATNAT
202365Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami62,78968.539.644.93.36.11.43.40.01.4LABLAB
203364Dagenham and Rainham Jon Cruddas71,04561.641.246.41.36.52.50.00.02.1LABLAB
204363Coventry North West Taiwo Owatemi75,24763.440.946.03.34.04.30.00.01.3LABLAB
204362Paisley and Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands72,00769.019.123.54.30.31.551.10.00.2NATNAT
205362Bury North James Daly68,80268.143.648.01.82.62.90.00.01.2CONLAB
206361Chipping Barnet Theresa Villiers79,96072.042.146.35.00.04.40.00.02.3CONLAB
207360Bury South Christian Wakeford75,15266.941.245.22.43.33.00.00.04.8CONLAB
208359Bolton North East Mark Logan67,56464.542.746.62.24.32.80.00.01.3CONLAB
209358Heywood and Middleton Chris Clarkson80,16259.240.543.92.38.23.90.00.01.3CONLAB
210357High Peak Robert Largan74,26572.943.546.83.02.13.30.00.01.2CONLAB
210356Livingston Hannah Bardell82,28566.318.922.23.70.34.050.70.00.2NATNAT
211356Gedling Tom Randall71,36670.043.146.12.73.63.40.00.01.2CONLAB
212355Blyth Valley Ian Levy64,42963.440.343.13.18.24.10.00.01.3CONLAB
213354Warrington South Andy Carter86,01572.042.945.54.92.61.90.00.02.2CONLAB
214353Delyn Rob Roberts54,56070.341.243.83.45.11.43.70.01.4CONLAB
215352Chingford and Woodford Green Iain Duncan Smith65,39374.145.948.42.70.01.50.00.01.5CONLAB
216351Burnley Antony Higginbotham64,34560.637.740.14.78.53.80.00.05.2CONLAB
217350Durham North West Richard Holden72,16666.039.541.83.56.63.80.00.04.8CONLAB
218349Stoke-on-Trent Central Jo Gideon55,41957.943.045.12.05.23.60.00.01.1CONLAB
219348Bridgend Jamie Wallis63,30366.740.742.63.14.23.34.80.01.4CONLAB
220347Dewsbury Mark Eastwood81,25369.444.045.72.43.33.10.00.01.6CONLAB
221346Clwyd South Simon Baynes53,91967.342.343.32.34.01.25.90.01.2CONLAB
221345Ceredigion Ben Lake56,38671.119.720.59.65.14.437.90.02.8NATNAT
222345Leigh James Grundy77,41760.742.743.42.56.61.30.00.03.5CONLAB
223344Birmingham Northfield Gary Sambrook73,69458.543.944.52.73.83.40.00.01.8CONLAB
224343Wolverhampton South West Stuart Anderson60,53468.045.846.32.92.51.20.00.01.2CONLAB
225342Keighley Robbie Moore72,77872.345.746.02.71.61.30.00.02.8CONLAB
226341West Bromwich East Nicola Richards62,04658.044.344.12.14.02.80.00.02.6CONCON
227340Derby North Amanda Solloway73,19964.242.842.34.34.03.70.00.02.8CONCON
228339Vale of Clwyd James Davies56,64965.744.043.42.23.91.14.20.01.2CONCON
229338Watford Dean Russell83,35969.743.142.58.30.02.80.00.03.4CONCON
230337Peterborough Paul Bristow72,56065.944.343.52.54.42.80.00.02.4CONCON
230336Orkney and Shetland Alistair Carmichael34,21167.78.27.336.44.32.440.30.01.1LIBNAT
231336Truro and Falmouth Cherilyn Mackrory76,71977.243.642.45.60.05.30.00.03.1CONCON
232335Wycombe Steve Baker78,09870.142.841.65.50.05.00.00.05.0CONCON
232334Kilmarnock and Loudoun Alan Brown74,51763.920.819.33.00.21.354.30.01.0NATNAT
233334Aberconwy Robin Millar44,69971.343.742.03.10.01.38.50.01.4CONCON
234333Pudsey Stuart Andrew73,21274.146.444.63.10.03.00.00.02.9CONCON
234332Dunbartonshire East Amy Callaghan66,07580.311.69.828.40.54.343.80.01.6NATNAT
235332Ynys Mon Virginia Crosbie51,92570.433.031.20.05.90.728.50.00.7CONCON
236331Hendon Matthew Offord82,66166.646.244.34.00.03.60.00.01.9CONCON
237330Southport Damien Moore70,83768.044.943.17.10.02.40.00.02.4CONCON
238329Wrexham Sarah Atherton49,73767.442.941.02.43.62.56.40.01.2CONCON
239328Hastings and Rye Sally-Ann Hart80,52467.447.245.03.40.01.70.00.02.8CONCON
240327Stroud Siobhan Baillie84,53778.045.543.20.01.68.20.00.01.5CONCON
241326Hyndburn Sara Britcliffe70,84259.945.943.41.55.03.10.00.01.1CONCON
242325Reading West Alok Sharma74,13768.046.043.54.10.04.40.00.01.9CONCON
243324Lincoln Karl McCartney74,94267.645.543.02.82.13.50.00.03.0CONCON
243323Linlithgow and East Falkirk Martyn Day87,04466.421.318.64.42.53.648.40.01.3NATNAT
244323Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns76,50871.647.444.40.00.06.60.00.01.6CONCON
244322Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman62,48959.916.713.64.43.03.958.20.00.2NATNAT
245322Wakefield Imran Ahmad-Khan70,19264.144.841.82.26.01.20.00.04.1CONCON
246321Darlington Peter Gibson66,39765.545.742.52.83.53.60.00.01.9CONCON
247320Don Valley Nick Fletcher75,35660.340.737.22.313.53.10.00.03.0CONCON
248319Colne Valley Jason McCartney84,17472.346.042.43.52.13.20.00.02.9CONCON
249318Cities of London and Westminster Nickie Aiken63,70067.137.333.220.30.05.20.00.04.1CONCON
250317Redcar Jacob Young65,86462.043.739.52.97.02.40.00.04.5CONCON
251316Milton Keynes North Ben Everitt91,54568.347.142.53.70.04.90.00.01.8CONCON
252315Filton and Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti74,01672.646.541.84.30.04.90.00.02.5CONCON
253314Southampton Itchen Royston Smith72,29965.648.143.42.40.03.60.00.02.4CONCON
254313Altrincham and Sale West Graham Brady73,10774.945.440.45.80.05.00.00.03.4CONCON
254312Edinburgh West Christine Jardine72,50775.214.18.931.50.54.540.10.00.4LIBNAT
255312Stockton South Matt Vickers76,87071.348.343.02.53.91.10.00.01.1CONCON
256311Workington Mark Jenkinson61,37067.846.641.21.94.12.60.00.03.4CONCON
257310Calder Valley Craig Whittaker79,28772.949.544.02.80.01.30.00.02.5CONCON
258309Norwich North Chloe Smith67,17268.948.142.73.00.03.70.00.02.5CONCON
259308Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart96,36366.447.642.13.40.04.00.00.02.9CONCON
260307Rushcliffe Ruth Edwards77,04778.545.139.09.30.02.40.00.04.1CONCON
261306Broxtowe Darren Henry73,05275.745.739.60.00.03.90.08.42.3CONCON
262305Wimbledon Stephen Hammond68,24077.735.829.626.80.03.50.00.04.2CONCON
262304Fife North East Wendy Chamberlain60,90575.310.74.434.70.52.546.80.00.4LIBNAT
262304Edinburgh South West Joanna Cherry73,50170.921.214.85.51.54.252.30.00.5NATNAT
263304Sedgefield Paul Howell64,32564.644.838.42.88.33.60.00.02.2CONCON
264303Ipswich Tom Hunt75,52565.647.941.52.52.83.90.00.01.3CONCON
264302Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross Jamie Stone46,93067.013.66.928.84.12.643.60.00.4LIBNAT
265302Blackpool South Scott Benton57,69056.847.040.21.66.02.80.00.02.3CONCON
266301Shipley Philip Davies74,02972.948.441.63.30.03.80.00.03.0CONCON
267300Northampton South Andrew Lewer62,16365.748.842.03.60.04.30.00.01.3CONCON
268299West Bromwich West Shaun Bailey64,51753.448.141.21.55.32.90.00.01.0CONCON
268298Dundee East Stewart Hosie66,21068.420.813.84.60.31.658.00.00.9NATNAT
269298Bolsover Mark Fletcher74,29261.845.037.82.38.92.80.00.03.3CONCON
270297Swindon South Robert Buckland73,11869.449.942.43.90.01.90.00.01.9CONCON
270296Ross Skye and Lochaber Ian Blackford54,23073.514.36.916.22.32.755.40.02.2NATNAT
271296Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb59,60671.248.040.52.50.01.26.50.01.2CONCON
272295Wolverhampton North East Jane Stevenson61,66055.649.341.51.63.92.70.00.01.0CONCON
273294Barrow and Furness Simon Fell70,15865.649.241.42.32.92.80.00.01.3CONCON
273293Lanark and Hamilton East Angela Crawley77,65968.328.720.63.30.31.445.60.00.2NATNAT
274293Loughborough Jane Hunt79,76468.548.840.64.50.04.20.00.01.9CONCON
275292Rother Valley Alexander Stafford74,80465.142.734.42.912.73.80.00.03.5CONCON
276291Worcester Robin Walker73,48569.348.440.04.20.04.80.00.02.6CONCON
277290Worthing East and Shoreham Tim Loughton75,19470.748.640.03.60.05.50.00.02.3CONCON
278289Penistone and Stocksbridge Miriam Cates70,92569.845.436.55.68.51.90.00.01.9CONCON
279288Copeland Trudy Harrison61,69368.951.142.22.30.03.10.00.01.3CONCON
280287Morecambe and Lunesdale David Morris67,39767.250.241.12.70.03.40.00.02.6CONCON
281286Pendle Andrew Stephenson65,28968.151.542.21.80.02.70.00.01.8CONCON
282285Northampton North Michael Ellis58,76867.350.841.33.00.03.60.00.01.2CONCON
282284Bath Wera Hobhouse67,80576.928.518.843.71.23.60.00.04.3LIBLIB
283284Uxbridge and South Ruislip Boris Johnson70,36568.550.040.33.00.03.80.00.02.8CONCON
283283Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Jonathan Edwards57,41971.432.022.20.05.60.738.90.00.7NATNAT
283283Falkirk Johnny McNally84,47266.122.311.64.10.34.956.60.00.2NATNAT
284283York Outer Julian Sturdy74,67374.146.936.110.00.02.80.00.04.1CONCON
285282Ashfield Lee Anderson78,20462.636.926.01.35.02.30.027.60.9CONCON
286281Crewe and Nantwich Kieran Mullan80,32167.350.539.62.62.53.10.00.01.6CONCON
287280Harrow East Bob Blackman72,10668.651.840.93.70.01.80.00.01.8CONCON
288279Colchester Will Quince82,62564.648.037.07.20.05.30.00.02.5CONCON
289278Finchley and Golders Green Mike Freer77,57371.041.230.221.50.03.50.00.03.5CONCON
290277Stoke-on-Trent North Jonathan Gullis68,29858.849.838.41.85.82.30.00.01.8CONCON
291276Bournemouth East Tobias Ellwood74,12566.548.236.55.10.06.40.00.03.8CONCON
292275Crawley Henry Smith74,20767.251.839.92.50.04.30.00.01.5CONCON
293274Camborne and Redruth George Eustice70,25071.750.738.73.20.04.40.00.03.0CONCON
294273Newcastle-under-Lyme Aaron Bell68,21165.650.138.03.14.23.40.00.01.3CONCON
295272Clwyd West David Jones57,71469.748.336.23.10.01.39.70.01.3CONCON
296271Corby Tom Pursglove86,15370.252.840.63.80.01.40.00.01.4CONCON
297270Stevenage Stephen McPartland71,56266.650.738.24.50.04.80.00.01.8CONCON
298269Bolton West Chris Green73,19167.452.739.72.90.03.30.00.01.4CONCON
299268Scunthorpe Holly Mumby-Croft61,95560.951.438.31.35.32.70.00.01.0CONCON
299267Ayrshire North and Arran Patricia Gibson73,53465.527.414.32.50.23.551.80.00.2NATNAT
300267Bishop Auckland Dehenna Davison68,17065.751.338.02.85.51.20.00.01.2CONCON
301266Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski82,23871.850.136.65.80.04.80.00.02.8CONCON
302265Gloucester Richard Graham80,90166.551.838.23.70.04.40.00.01.8CONCON
303264Macclesfield David Rutley76,21670.749.936.15.60.06.30.00.02.1CONCON
304263Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South Simon Hart59,15871.250.336.32.40.01.28.60.01.2CONCON
305262Croydon South Chris Philp83,98270.749.635.66.10.05.50.00.03.2CONCON
306261Carlisle John Stevenson65,10565.952.638.43.50.01.50.00.04.0CONCON
307260Monmouth David Davies67,09874.849.735.35.40.04.52.40.02.7CONCON
307259Kingston and Surbiton Ed Davey81,97574.231.316.740.71.35.20.00.04.8LIBLIB
308259Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps74,89269.550.235.56.50.05.40.00.02.3CONCON
309258Rossendale and Darwen Jake Berry72,77067.153.939.12.20.03.70.00.01.2CONCON
309257Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts44,36267.530.014.50.05.80.748.30.00.7NATNAT
310257Ribble South Katherine Fletcher75,35171.453.237.73.60.03.80.00.01.6CONCON
311256Scarborough and Whitby Robert Goodwill74,40466.853.137.23.40.01.40.00.05.0CONCON
312255Bournemouth West Conor Burns74,20562.051.035.14.90.06.80.00.02.2CONCON
313254Bromley and Chislehurst Bob Neill66,69768.350.033.37.00.06.10.00.03.6CONCON
313253Ayrshire Central Philippa Whitford69,74266.731.314.52.80.21.349.60.00.2NATNAT
314253Thanet South Craig Mackinlay73,22365.953.736.72.60.05.50.00.01.5CONCON
314252Twickenham Munira Wilson84,90676.031.614.545.71.23.50.00.03.5LIBLIB
315252Morley and Outwood Andrea Jenkyns78,80365.954.237.02.40.03.30.00.03.0CONCON
316251Erewash Maggie Throup72,52367.354.136.83.00.03.50.00.02.7CONCON
316250Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey Drew Hendry78,05970.225.48.06.22.35.052.80.00.3NATNAT
317250Hexham Guy Opperman61,32475.352.134.76.00.05.50.00.01.8CONCON
318249Kingswood Chris Skidmore68,97271.553.836.33.20.04.10.00.02.7CONCON
319248Blackpool North and Cleveleys Paul Maynard63,69260.955.037.52.00.03.10.00.02.3CONCON
320247Somerset North East Jacob Rees-Mogg73,69276.447.930.311.30.06.10.00.04.4CONCON
321246Great Grimsby Lia Nici61,40953.952.434.51.87.12.60.00.01.6CONCON
322245Chelsea and Fulham Greg Hands67,11069.847.229.215.50.03.50.00.04.6CONCON
322244Renfrewshire East Kirsten Oswald72,23276.631.712.84.40.31.549.10.00.2NATNAT
323244Dover Natalie Elphicke76,35566.454.535.12.60.04.20.00.03.6CONCON
324243Basingstoke Maria Miller82,92866.051.732.35.80.06.40.00.03.8CONCON
325242Banbury Victoria Prentis90,11669.851.932.16.50.06.80.00.02.7CONCON
326241Thurrock Jackie Doyle-Price79,65959.656.136.21.60.02.80.00.03.3CONCON
327240Middlesbrough South and Cleveland East Simon Clarke72,34866.156.436.42.40.03.70.00.01.1CONCON
328239Somerset North Liam Fox80,19477.450.430.18.20.08.00.00.03.3CONCON
329238Beckenham Bob Stewart68,66273.651.330.87.80.07.00.00.03.0CONCON
330237Telford Lucy Allan68,92162.157.236.43.60.01.40.00.01.4CONCON
331236Worthing West Peter Bottomley78,58569.553.432.55.10.05.90.00.03.2CONCON
332235Aylesbury Rob Butler86,66569.951.630.67.70.07.00.00.03.1CONCON
333234Rugby Mark Pawsey72,29270.355.133.84.80.04.60.00.01.6CONCON
333233Ayr Carrick and Cumnock Allan Dorans71,97064.735.113.72.70.21.346.90.00.2NATNAT
334233Carshalton and Wallington Elliot Colburn72,94167.339.818.430.72.15.10.00.04.0CONCON
335232Derbyshire North East Lee Rowley72,34568.056.334.83.60.03.90.00.01.3CONCON
335231Stirling Alyn Smith68,47376.830.18.53.20.23.154.70.00.2NATNAT
336231Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge75,62461.056.334.53.10.01.50.00.04.7CONCON
337230Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning74,03569.354.131.96.30.05.30.00.02.3CONCON
338229Hitchin and Harpenden Bim Afolami76,32377.144.722.525.70.03.30.00.03.9CONCON
338228Oxford West and Abingdon Layla Moran76,95176.435.713.342.51.43.60.00.03.6LIBLIB
338228St Albans Daisy Cooper73,72778.136.814.240.40.05.00.00.03.6LIBLIB
339228Bassetlaw Brendan Clarke-Smith80,02463.552.830.13.910.41.40.00.01.4CONCON
340227Devon Central Mel Stride74,92677.552.829.66.90.07.70.00.02.9CONCON
341226Stafford Theo Clarke72,57270.556.232.83.60.06.00.00.01.4CONCON
342225St Austell and Newquay Steve Double79,93069.853.630.14.80.05.10.00.06.3CONCON
342224Aberdeen South Stephen Flynn65,71969.432.58.96.40.41.949.70.00.3NATNAT
343224Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner David Simmonds72,81672.752.929.47.30.05.90.00.04.5CONCON
344223Harborough Neil O'Brien80,15171.552.929.39.30.05.40.00.03.1CONCON
345222Swindon North Justin Tomlinson82,44166.956.732.93.70.04.90.00.01.8CONCON
346221Stoke-on-Trent South Jack Brereton64,49161.459.835.62.40.01.10.00.01.1CONCON
347220Woking Jonathan Lord75,45471.546.522.420.10.06.30.00.04.7CONCON
348219Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose82,52667.455.130.95.70.05.80.00.02.5CONCON
349218Halesowen and Rowley Regis James Morris68,30062.058.033.92.40.03.30.00.02.4CONCON
350217Plymouth Moor View Johnny Mercer69,43063.758.233.92.40.04.10.00.01.4CONCON
350216Argyll and Bute Brendan O'Hara66,52572.231.87.48.30.42.249.70.00.3NATNAT
351216Elmet and Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke80,95771.955.531.04.90.04.80.00.03.8CONCON
352215Nuneaton Marcus Jones70,22664.358.233.42.40.04.90.00.01.1CONCON
353214Bexleyheath and Crayford David Evennett65,46666.157.232.23.10.04.60.00.02.8CONCON
354213Southend West David Amess69,04367.456.831.85.90.02.10.00.03.4CONCON
355212Stourbridge Suzanne Webb69,89165.457.832.73.20.03.60.00.02.6CONCON
356211Burton Kate Griffiths75,03665.058.233.13.20.04.20.00.01.3CONCON
357210Cheadle Mary Robinson74,57775.043.317.832.30.03.30.00.03.3CONCON
358209Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly84,65769.952.326.68.20.06.50.00.06.3CONCON
359208Cambridgeshire South East Lucy Frazer86,76974.247.621.822.40.03.30.00.04.9CONCON
360207Derbyshire Mid Pauline Latham67,44273.256.430.65.70.05.60.00.01.7CONCON
361206Hertfordshire North East Oliver Heald76,12372.754.228.28.00.07.00.00.02.7CONCON
362205Hertford and Stortford Julie Marson81,76573.553.727.77.40.07.00.00.04.2CONCON
363204Wyre and Preston North Ben Wallace74,77570.857.131.04.40.05.00.00.02.4CONCON
364203Reigate Crispin Blunt74,24271.651.525.49.00.09.40.00.04.7CONCON
365202Sherwood Mark Spencer77,88867.758.432.23.20.03.60.00.02.6CONCON
365201Ochil and South Perthshire John Nicolson78,77673.435.39.03.20.31.350.10.00.9NATNAT
366201Congleton Fiona Bruce80,93070.756.330.05.60.04.90.00.03.2CONCON
367200Runnymede and Weybridge Ben Spencer77,19669.052.526.08.00.06.70.00.06.8CONCON
368199Cambridgeshire South Anthony Browne87,28876.743.917.232.30.03.30.00.03.3CONCON
369198Sussex Mid Mims Davies85,14673.750.923.913.60.07.10.00.04.5CONCON
370197Eddisbury Edward Timpson73,70071.954.227.19.50.05.30.00.03.9CONCON
371196Sutton and Cheam Paul Scully71,77970.347.420.223.10.05.80.00.03.5CONCON
372195Wantage David Johnston90,86773.948.321.221.20.03.50.00.05.8CONCON
373194Dudley North Marco Longhi61,93659.260.633.41.90.03.00.00.01.0CONCON
374193Forest of Dean Mark Harper71,43872.157.229.90.00.09.70.00.03.2CONCON
374192Richmond Park Sarah Olney82,69978.738.611.242.70.03.50.00.04.0LIBLIB
375192Norfolk South Richard Bacon86,21472.555.628.27.20.06.50.00.02.5CONCON
376191Dorset South Richard Drax73,80969.256.429.04.90.06.60.00.03.2CONCON
377190Rochester and Strood Kelly Tolhurst82,05663.357.630.03.30.04.20.00.04.9CONCON
378189Ribble Valley Nigel Evans79,24769.857.730.04.60.04.90.00.02.8CONCON
379188Harlow Robert Halfon68,07863.761.033.32.80.01.40.00.01.4CONCON
380187Totnes Anthony Mangnall69,86374.750.823.018.00.03.60.00.04.6CONCON
381186Aldershot Leo Docherty72,61766.056.028.26.70.06.40.00.02.8CONCON
382185Epsom and Ewell Chris Grayling81,13873.351.123.212.70.07.00.00.06.0CONCON
383184Gravesham Adam Holloway73,24264.959.831.92.50.04.40.00.01.4CONCON
384183Gillingham and Rainham Rehman Chishti73,54962.558.930.82.50.03.70.00.04.0CONCON
385182Hazel Grove William Wragg63,34669.946.218.029.30.03.30.00.03.3CONCON
385181Perth and North Perthshire Pete Wishart72,60074.533.25.04.11.51.554.60.00.2NATNAT
386181Tatton Esther McVey69,01870.955.126.88.30.07.00.00.02.7CONCON
387180Berwick-upon-Tweed Anne-Marie Trevelyan59,93970.354.526.210.70.06.00.00.02.7CONCON
388179Suffolk Coastal Therese Coffey81,91071.254.125.77.70.07.30.00.05.2CONCON
389178Isle of Wight Bob Seely113,02165.953.825.40.00.015.90.00.05.0CONCON
390177Walsall North Eddie Hughes67,17754.461.432.92.00.02.70.00.01.0CONCON
391176Guildford Angela Richardson77,72975.542.513.728.40.03.50.07.44.4CONCON
392175Derbyshire Dales Sarah Dines65,08076.956.327.57.80.06.20.00.02.1CONCON
393174Mansfield Ben Bradley77,13163.961.532.51.90.01.00.00.03.0CONCON
394173Portsmouth North Penny Mordaunt71,29964.459.029.93.50.04.60.00.03.1CONCON
395172Bedfordshire South West Andrew Selous79,92666.758.028.95.20.05.80.00.02.0CONCON
396171Kettering Philip Hollobone73,16467.557.928.84.00.04.50.00.04.7CONCON
397170Newton Abbot Anne Marie Morris72,52972.553.123.811.40.06.40.00.05.2CONCON
398169Bracknell James Sunderland78,97868.856.326.86.60.06.60.00.03.8CONCON
399168Chelmsford Vicky Ford80,39471.153.523.615.30.03.30.00.04.3CONCON
400167Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng70,92969.856.526.57.00.07.10.00.02.9CONCON
401166Salisbury John Glen74,55672.153.924.09.00.08.10.00.04.9CONCON
402165Fylde Mark Menzies66,84769.858.328.34.20.05.40.00.03.7CONCON
403164Folkestone and Hythe Damian Collins88,27266.857.727.54.50.06.60.00.03.6CONCON
404163Dartford Gareth Johnson82,20965.760.530.33.20.04.30.00.01.7CONCON
405162Selby and Ainsty Nigel Adams78,39872.057.827.44.70.04.90.00.05.1CONCON
406161Thanet North Roger Gale72,75666.260.029.63.30.05.40.00.01.7CONCON
407160Poole Robert Syms73,98968.256.225.77.10.06.30.00.04.6CONCON
408159Waveney Peter Aldous82,79161.859.729.22.60.06.70.00.01.8CONCON
409158Wellingborough Peter Bone80,76564.359.829.04.60.05.00.00.01.5CONCON
410157Wokingham John Redwood83,95373.847.216.426.90.05.80.00.03.7CONCON
411156Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell75,63869.258.027.07.10.05.90.00.02.0CONCON
411155Dumfries and Galloway Alister Jack74,58069.040.69.63.50.31.444.30.00.2CONNAT
412155Bedfordshire North East Richard Fuller90,67871.756.725.66.30.05.20.03.92.3CONCON
413154Broadland Jerome Mayhew78,15172.957.125.98.30.05.20.00.03.4CONCON
414153Derbyshire South Heather Wheeler79,33167.360.429.04.30.04.80.00.01.5CONCON
415152Solihull Julian Knight78,76070.355.924.510.50.06.30.00.02.7CONCON
416151Cornwall South East Sheryll Murray71,82574.756.925.37.40.05.80.00.04.6CONCON
417150Redditch Rachel Maclean65,39167.460.929.33.80.04.50.00.01.4CONCON
417149Angus Dave Doogan63,95267.536.95.13.30.31.452.80.00.2NATNAT
418149Bedfordshire Mid Nadine Dorries87,79573.757.425.66.50.06.10.00.04.4CONCON
418148Gordon Richard Thomson79,62970.237.86.06.10.31.847.60.00.3NATNAT
419148Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark74,82373.052.720.817.60.03.50.00.05.3CONCON
420147Hertfordshire South West Gagan Mohindra80,44976.147.215.25.30.04.40.026.02.0CONCON
421146Wiltshire South West Andrew Murrison77,96970.457.825.56.70.07.20.00.02.8CONCON
422145Amber Valley Nigel Mills69,97665.161.529.13.70.04.40.00.01.4CONCON
423144Penrith and The Border Neil Hudson67,55570.857.825.35.90.06.70.00.04.4CONCON
424143Witney Robert Courts83,84573.152.820.319.70.03.50.00.03.6CONCON
425142Kenilworth and Southam Jeremy Wright68,15477.255.322.711.10.07.30.00.03.7CONCON
426141Romford Andrew Rosindell72,35065.361.929.22.80.04.50.00.01.5CONCON
427140Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron67,78977.842.79.939.51.43.30.00.03.3LIBCON
428139Harwich and North Essex Bernard Jenkin74,15370.158.826.05.80.05.90.00.03.4CONCON
429138Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart79,69667.259.726.84.80.04.30.00.04.4CONCON
430137Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley65,48566.762.129.13.30.04.10.00.01.3CONCON
431136Leicestershire North West Andrew Bridgen78,93568.260.427.33.90.06.00.00.02.3CONCON
432135Wrekin, The Mark Pritchard70,69369.261.027.94.90.04.60.00.01.6CONCON
433134Horsham Jeremy Quin86,73072.954.420.912.60.07.80.00.04.3CONCON
434133Eastbourne Caroline Ansell79,30769.546.513.030.32.73.60.00.03.9CONCON
435132Tiverton and Honiton Neil Parish82,95371.957.824.36.80.06.70.00.04.5CONCON
436131Lewes Maria Caulfield71,50376.745.511.932.70.06.20.00.03.8CONCON
437130Norfolk Mid George Freeman82,20368.460.026.37.10.02.50.00.04.1CONCON
438129Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale David Mundell68,33071.942.58.94.20.31.542.30.00.2CONCON
439128Arundel and South Downs Andrew Griffith81,72675.155.521.810.50.07.60.00.04.5CONCON
440127Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman72,08568.958.825.17.30.06.80.00.02.1CONCON
441126Devon South West Gary Streeter72,53573.659.926.25.30.06.10.00.02.4CONCON
442125Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith78,67374.657.023.38.20.07.10.00.04.4CONCON
443124St Ives Derek Thomas68,79574.746.913.030.20.05.40.00.04.5CONCON
444123Ashford Damian Green89,55367.159.725.64.70.06.50.00.03.6CONCON
444122Aberdeenshire West and Kincardine Andrew Bowie72,64073.439.25.16.80.42.046.30.00.3CONNAT
445122Chesham and Amersham Cheryl Gillan72,54276.853.018.915.50.09.00.00.03.6CONCON
446121Eastleigh Paul Holmes83,88070.353.018.818.20.06.30.00.03.6CONCON
447120Romsey and Southampton North Caroline Nokes68,22875.351.817.522.30.03.50.00.04.8CONCON
448119Cambridgeshire North West Shailesh Vara94,90968.060.125.75.50.06.70.00.02.1CONCON
449118Somerton and Frome David Warburton85,86675.653.418.915.40.08.60.00.03.6CONCON
450117Newark Robert Jenrick75,85072.260.926.45.70.05.30.00.01.7CONCON
451116Hertsmere Oliver Dowden73,97170.660.125.66.50.05.50.00.02.3CONCON
452115Montgomeryshire Craig Williams48,99769.856.121.514.10.03.10.00.05.2CONCON
453114Chichester Gillian Keegan85,49971.655.420.812.00.07.70.00.04.1CONCON
454113Cheltenham Alex Chalk81,04473.245.611.035.50.03.60.00.04.3CONCON
455112Chippenham Michelle Donelan77,22173.951.917.323.70.03.60.00.03.6CONCON
456111Maidstone and The Weald Helen Grant76,10967.958.023.47.60.07.20.00.03.7CONCON
457110Warwickshire North Craig Tracey70,27165.363.428.82.60.04.00.00.01.2CONCON
458109Tewkesbury Laurence Robertson83,95872.856.021.311.00.08.10.00.03.6CONCON
459108Stone Bill Cash69,37871.861.126.45.20.05.70.00.01.7CONCON
460107Devon West and Torridge Geoffrey Cox80,40374.357.722.98.40.06.80.00.04.3CONCON
461106Windsor Adam Afriyie75,03871.656.221.210.50.06.90.00.05.2CONCON
462105Shropshire North Owen Paterson83,25867.960.325.15.80.04.90.00.03.8CONCON
463104Haltemprice and Howden David Davis71,08370.059.924.85.80.05.50.00.04.0CONCON
464103Winchester Steve Brine75,58277.945.910.635.90.03.50.00.04.1CONCON
465102Old Bexley and Sidcup James Brokenshire66,10469.861.926.64.00.05.10.00.02.4CONCON
466101Charnwood Edward Argar79,53469.661.025.75.20.06.40.00.01.6CONCON
467100Harrogate and Knaresborough Andrew Jones77,94173.150.214.826.70.03.10.00.05.2CONCON
46899Maidenhead Theresa May76,66873.755.320.013.60.07.50.00.03.6CONCON
46998Bridgwater and West Somerset Ian Liddell-Grainger85,32767.659.724.26.20.05.90.00.04.0CONCON
47097Suffolk Central and Ipswich North Dan Poulter80,03770.360.324.85.90.06.90.00.02.2CONCON
47196Northamptonshire South Andrea Leadsom90,84273.760.024.26.90.05.90.00.02.9CONCON
47295Brecon and Radnorshire Fay Jones55,49074.550.714.826.90.03.10.00.04.5CONCON
47394Great Yarmouth Brandon Lewis71,95760.463.427.12.00.03.60.00.04.0CONCON
47493Esher and Walton Dominic Raab81,18477.746.910.534.30.03.50.00.04.7CONCON
47592Leicestershire South Alberto Costa80,52071.461.625.15.60.05.90.00.01.7CONCON
47591Moray Douglas Ross71,03568.741.85.32.70.21.347.60.01.0CONNAT
47691Suffolk South James Cartlidge76,20170.259.823.36.40.08.20.00.02.3CONCON
47790Meriden Saqib Bhatti85,36863.461.024.46.00.06.70.00.01.8CONCON
47889Bromsgrove Sajid Javid75,07872.361.024.37.30.05.30.00.02.1CONCON
47988Henley John Howell76,64676.752.415.720.10.08.20.00.03.6CONCON
48087Bury St Edmunds Jo Churchill89,64469.158.621.70.00.016.30.00.03.4CONCON
48186Broxbourne Charles Walker73,18263.863.226.24.40.04.50.00.01.8CONCON
48285Surrey South West Jeremy Hunt79,09676.350.913.928.00.03.50.00.03.6CONCON
48384Faversham and Kent Mid Helen Whately73,40368.760.823.75.70.06.60.00.03.2CONCON
48483Worcestershire West Harriett Baldwin76,24175.558.221.110.60.07.40.00.02.7CONCON
48582Dorset West Chris Loder81,89774.452.715.521.20.07.10.00.03.6CONCON
48681Wyre Forest Mark Garnier78,07764.862.725.54.70.05.50.00.01.6CONCON
48780Wealden Nus Ghani82,99273.458.421.18.70.08.40.00.03.4CONCON
48879Norfolk North West James Wild72,08064.763.325.84.00.05.20.00.01.7CONCON
48978Bexhill and Battle Huw Merriman81,96372.161.223.65.70.07.00.00.02.5CONCON
49077Surrey East Claire Coutinho83,14871.857.319.79.00.07.40.00.06.7CONCON
49176Chatham and Aylesford Tracey Crouch71,64260.564.226.53.10.04.10.00.02.1CONCON
49275Hornchurch and Upminster Julia Lopez80,76566.863.125.53.40.05.30.00.02.7CONCON
49374Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Nick Gibb77,44666.161.123.45.10.05.80.00.04.6CONCON
49473Taunton Deane Rebecca Pow88,67671.951.213.524.40.03.60.03.83.6CONCON
49572Torbay Kevin Foster75,05467.256.819.113.20.06.00.00.04.9CONCON
49671Buckingham Greg Smith83,14676.356.018.115.52.03.60.00.05.0CONCON
49770Cotswolds, The Geoffrey Clifton-Brown81,93974.755.617.714.20.09.00.00.03.6CONCON
49869Yorkshire East Greg Knight80,92365.262.024.04.40.04.80.00.04.8CONCON
49968Tamworth Christopher Pincher71,57264.363.925.83.10.03.30.00.04.0CONCON
50067Dudley South Mike Wood60,73160.265.527.32.60.03.50.00.01.2CONCON
50166Epping Forest Eleanor Laing74,30467.762.023.85.50.06.00.00.02.8CONCON
50265Lichfield Michael Fabricant76,61670.562.123.96.10.05.10.00.02.9CONCON
50364Orpington Gareth Bacon68,87770.760.822.37.40.06.50.00.02.9CONCON
50463Thirsk and Malton Kevin Hollinrake80,99169.960.522.16.60.06.10.00.04.7CONCON
50562Hampshire North West Kit Malthouse83,08370.959.721.28.10.07.80.00.03.2CONCON
50661Fareham Suella Braverman78,33773.161.322.76.50.06.90.00.02.7CONCON
50760Wells James Heappey84,12473.351.713.027.10.03.60.00.04.6CONCON
50859Sevenoaks Laura Trott71,75771.058.319.69.20.07.40.00.05.5CONCON
50958Devon North Selaine Saxby75,85973.354.215.219.20.06.70.00.04.6CONCON
51057Hampshire East Damian Hinds76,47874.456.417.113.40.08.10.00.05.0CONCON
51156Cannock Chase Amanda Milling74,81361.965.926.50.00.07.00.00.00.7CONCON
51255Basildon South and East Thurrock Stephen Metcalfe74,44160.863.824.32.20.01.20.07.31.2CONCON
51354Suffolk West Matt Hancock80,19364.163.423.84.70.06.20.00.01.9CONCON
51453Gainsborough Edward Leigh76,34366.964.024.45.90.01.80.00.03.9CONCON
51552Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris77,42374.162.222.57.20.06.10.00.02.0CONCON
51651Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk John Lamont74,51871.345.05.24.70.31.643.00.00.2CONCON
51750Bosworth Luke Evans81,54269.261.521.59.50.05.10.00.02.5CONCON
51849Rutland and Melton Alicia Kearns82,70570.560.220.18.00.07.10.00.04.5CONCON
51948Devizes Danny Kruger73,37269.460.720.57.40.08.50.00.03.0CONCON
52047Wiltshire North James Gray73,28074.756.716.516.10.07.10.00.03.6CONCON
52146Basildon and Billericay John Baron69,90663.164.623.84.40.04.90.00.02.3CONCON
52245Havant Alan Mak72,10363.763.022.15.80.05.90.00.03.2CONCON
52344Grantham and Stamford Gareth Davies81,50268.763.322.46.50.05.90.00.01.9CONCON
52443Tonbridge and Malling Tom Tugendhat79,27871.960.419.47.20.010.10.00.02.9CONCON
52542Surrey Heath Michael Gove81,34972.156.215.216.60.07.40.00.04.6CONCON
52641Richmond Rishi Sunak82,56969.961.220.06.70.06.50.00.05.7CONCON
52740Thornbury and Yate Luke Hall69,49275.255.414.123.30.03.60.00.03.6CONCON
52839Hampshire North East Ranil Jayawardena78,95475.157.115.714.70.06.50.00.05.9CONCON
52938Cleethorpes Martin Vickers73,68962.966.625.03.00.04.10.00.01.3CONCON
53037Newbury Laura Farris83,41471.955.013.419.90.07.60.00.04.1CONCON
53136Gosport Caroline Dinenage73,54165.964.122.35.20.06.00.00.02.3CONCON
53235Mole Valley Paul Beresford74,66576.553.011.223.60.06.80.00.05.3CONCON
53334Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi74,03774.458.116.216.00.06.70.00.02.9CONCON
53433Saffron Walden Kemi Badenoch87,01772.560.518.59.90.07.80.00.03.2CONCON
53532Cornwall North Scott Mann69,93573.956.914.820.00.03.60.00.04.7CONCON
53631Devon East Simon Jupp87,16873.548.46.31.30.02.20.040.41.5CONCON
53730Ludlow Philip Dunne69,44472.361.619.59.90.06.40.00.02.6CONCON
53829Banff and Buchan David Duguid66,65563.446.74.53.10.21.343.90.00.2CONCON
53928Sittingbourne and Sheppey Gordon Henderson83,91761.265.222.62.90.03.90.00.05.4CONCON
54027New Forest East Julian Lewis73,54969.162.119.56.70.07.50.00.04.1CONCON
54126Beaconsfield Joy Morrissey77,72074.553.711.00.00.04.20.029.02.1CONCON
54225Norfolk North Duncan Baker70,72971.956.213.220.63.43.30.00.03.3CONCON
54324Dorset North Simon Hoare76,76573.161.218.19.50.07.60.00.03.6CONCON
54423Witham Priti Patel70,40270.164.221.04.80.08.10.00.01.9CONCON
54522Braintree James Cleverly75,20867.165.121.94.90.01.90.00.06.2CONCON
54621Herefordshire North Bill Wiggin70,25272.660.617.28.30.011.60.00.02.3CONCON
54720New Forest West Desmond Swayne70,86671.061.418.07.10.010.60.00.02.9CONCON
54819Yeovil Marcus Fysh82,46871.955.912.420.30.06.30.00.05.1CONCON
54918Sleaford and North Hykeham Caroline Johnson94,76170.264.720.84.70.04.20.00.05.5CONCON
55017Worcestershire Mid Nigel Huddleston78,22071.864.220.16.70.05.80.00.03.1CONCON
55116Christchurch Christopher Chope71,52072.662.818.28.20.07.50.00.03.3CONCON
55215Dorset Mid and Poole North Michael Tomlinson65,42774.858.013.019.10.06.30.00.03.6CONCON
55314Norfolk South West Liz Truss78,45565.666.621.04.20.04.90.00.03.3CONCON
55413Meon Valley Flick Drummond75,73772.461.916.310.60.07.60.00.03.6CONCON
55512Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton60,13865.468.422.63.50.03.30.00.02.2CONCON
55611Brigg and Goole Andrew Percy65,93965.868.922.92.80.04.20.00.01.3CONCON
55710Brentwood and Ongar Alex Burghart75,25570.466.217.87.00.05.60.00.03.5CONCON
5589Louth and Horncastle Victoria Atkins79,63465.770.320.14.60.01.50.00.03.5CONCON
5598Rayleigh and Wickford Mark Francois78,93069.670.218.93.90.05.30.00.01.7CONCON
5607Cambridgeshire North East Steve Barclay83,69963.370.118.84.20.05.10.00.01.7CONCON
5616Staffordshire South Gavin Williamson73,66867.970.618.93.80.05.30.00.01.4CONCON
5625Clacton Giles Watling70,93061.369.917.93.00.04.20.00.05.0CONCON
5634Maldon John Whittingdale72,43869.669.616.26.10.05.90.00.02.2CONCON
5643Castle Point Rebecca Harris69,60863.674.319.23.40.01.50.00.01.5CONCON
5652Boston and Skegness Matt Warman69,38160.174.317.22.80.01.20.00.04.6CONCON
5661South Holland and The Deepings John Hayes75,97564.773.515.63.90.04.70.00.02.4CONCON

Note that the MP's name given is the person who won the seat in 2019. That person may not necessarily be the candidate for the same party in the next election.